4. DreiHügelLauf Zöbern / 10.05.2014 / Offizielle
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe |
Rang |
Startnummer |
Name |
Jahrgang |
ges. Rang |
Laufzeit |
Nation |
Verein |
W - Knirpse |
|
|
1 |
501 |
Friedl Hannah |
2007 |
4 |
1:38.48 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
2 |
529 |
Freiler Sarah |
2008 |
8 |
1:48.02 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
3 |
513 |
Haas Melanie |
2008 |
9 |
1:50.16 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
4 |
526 |
Feuchthofer Anna |
2009 |
12 |
1:54.28 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
5 |
527 |
Kerschbaumer Lena |
2009 |
17 |
1:59.20 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
6 |
521 |
Stampfl Celine |
2008 |
19 |
2:00.32 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
7 |
537 |
Kager Sophie |
2007 |
27 |
2:15.45 |
AUT |
Fit for Kig |
|
8 |
516 |
Kainz Ella |
2008 |
28 |
2:16.81 |
AUT |
LL-Mürztal |
|
9 |
523 |
Kovacs Constance |
2009 |
29 |
2:21.75 |
AUT |
Tischlerei Kovacs |
|
10 |
543 |
Siebenhandl Clara |
2009 |
31 |
2:25.22 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
11 |
525 |
Lauf Elisa |
2009 |
32 |
2:38.78 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
12 |
506 |
Salomon Zoe |
2009 |
33 |
2:40.53 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler |
|
13 |
518 |
Urbani Lea |
2010 |
35 |
2:43.39 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
14 |
519 |
Urbani Carmen |
2010 |
36 |
2:56.58 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
15 |
507 |
Eidler Ronja |
2010 |
37 |
2:57.54 |
AUT |
Bromberg |
|
16 |
542 |
Siebenhandl Carolina |
2011 |
38 |
2:59.93 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
17 |
522 |
Stampfl Denise |
2010 |
40 |
3:09.27 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
18 |
505 |
Fuchs Elisa |
2010 |
41 |
4:12.04 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
M - Knirpse |
|
|
1 |
504 |
Riegler Anton |
2007 |
1 |
1:34.44 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
2 |
524 |
Hofleitner Lukas |
2007 |
2 |
1:35.72 |
AUT |
Katzelsdorf |
|
3 |
540 |
Grabner Timo |
2007 |
3 |
1:36.46 |
AUT |
LLV Mürzzuschlag |
|
4 |
541 |
Dorner Daniel |
2007 |
5 |
1:40.67 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
5 |
517 |
Gruber Elias |
2007 |
6 |
1:43.80 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
6 |
535 |
Königshofer Moritz |
2008 |
7 |
1:47.61 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
7 |
509 |
Riegler David |
2008 |
10 |
1:51.22 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
8 |
538 |
Polreich Janik |
2008 |
11 |
1:52.86 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
9 |
502 |
Gruber Niklas |
2008 |
13 |
1:54.77 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
10 |
539 |
Traunfellner Lucas |
2007 |
14 |
1:54.98 |
AUT |
Pressbaum |
|
11 |
533 |
Schützenhofer Elias |
2008 |
15 |
1:55.93 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
12 |
528 |
Kerschbaumer Jakob |
2007 |
16 |
1:57.61 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
13 |
531 |
Beiglböck Ben |
2008 |
18 |
1:59.67 |
AUT |
Hochneukirchen |
|
14 |
520 |
Urbani Paul |
2008 |
20 |
2:00.88 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
15 |
503 |
Gruber Arik |
2009 |
21 |
2:02.13 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
16 |
508 |
Eidler Jonas |
2008 |
22 |
2:07.67 |
AUT |
Bromberg |
|
17 |
514 |
Katschnig Elias |
2009 |
23 |
2:09.75 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
18 |
532 |
Beiglböck Finn |
2010 |
24 |
2:10.70 |
AUT |
Hochneukirchen |
|
19 |
512 |
Kronaus Matthias |
2010 |
25 |
2:13.59 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
20 |
536 |
Kager Philip |
2009 |
26 |
2:14.59 |
AUT |
Fit for Kig |
|
21 |
530 |
Kundt Tobias |
2008 |
30 |
2:22.82 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
22 |
534 |
Königshofer Theodor |
2010 |
34 |
2:42.84 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
23 |
544 |
Kollenhofer Kilian |
2010 |
39 |
3:07.15 |
AUT |
Pitten |
W - U10 |
|
|
1 |
622 |
Riegler Clara |
2005 |
11 |
3:20.74 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
806 |
Reiterer Jasmin |
2006 |
13 |
3:23.40 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
3 |
604 |
Riegler Annika |
2005 |
22 |
3:40.61 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
4 |
802 |
Zitterer Annika |
2005 |
27 |
4:00.62 |
AUT |
SC Wr. Neustadt |
|
5 |
801 |
Seethaler Tamara |
2006 |
29 |
4:04.11 |
AUT |
Sautern |
|
6 |
620 |
Beiglböck Vanessa |
2006 |
31 |
4:15.80 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
7 |
611 |
Urbani Valentina |
2005 |
32 |
4:20.05 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
8 |
628 |
Waitz Bianca |
2006 |
33 |
4:22.94 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
9 |
632 |
Kollenhofer Vanessa |
2005 |
34 |
4:27.74 |
AUT |
Pitten |
M - U10 |
|
|
1 |
630 |
Freiler Patrick |
2005 |
8 |
3:12.77 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
2 |
627 |
Kovacs Jakob |
2005 |
12 |
3:21.42 |
AUT |
Tischlerei Kovacs |
|
3 |
610 |
Kainz Jakob |
2005 |
17 |
3:29.33 |
AUT |
LL-Mürztal |
|
4 |
629 |
Kerschbaumer Tobias |
2005 |
19 |
3:32.14 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
5 |
624 |
Katschnig Jakob |
2006 |
20 |
3:37.67 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
6 |
803 |
Koglbauer Til |
2006 |
23 |
3:50.63 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
7 |
621 |
Polreich Niklas |
2005 |
25 |
3:54.05 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
8 |
602 |
Pröll Michael |
2006 |
30 |
4:08.94 |
AUT |
AtS Pinkafeld |
W - U12 |
|
|
1 |
888 |
Mückstein Julia |
2003 |
5 |
3:03.39 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
2 |
804 |
Koglbauer Hannah |
2003 |
7 |
3:10.34 |
AUT |
HSV Wr. Neustadt |
|
3 |
603 |
Pröll Nikola |
2003 |
15 |
3:26.12 |
AUT |
AtS Pinkafeld |
|
4 |
805 |
Steinacher Caroline |
2003 |
21 |
3:39.02 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
5 |
617 |
Beiglböck Kerstin |
2004 |
28 |
4:03.27 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
M - U12 |
|
|
1 |
623 |
Riegler Samuel |
2003 |
1 |
2:59.51 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
614 |
Gruber Julian |
2003 |
2 |
3:00.90 |
AUT |
Sc Zöbern |
|
3 |
808 |
Brodl Elias |
2003 |
3 |
3:01.62 |
AUT |
Neusiedl/Steinfeld |
|
4 |
618 |
Hammer Raphael |
2003 |
4 |
3:01.88 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
5 |
601 |
Brandstätter Jonas |
2003 |
6 |
3:09.44 |
AUT |
FITZöbern |
|
6 |
807 |
Reiterer Jakob |
2004 |
9 |
3:13.70 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
7 |
809 |
Zöger Daniel |
2003 |
10 |
3:16.48 |
AUT |
FITZöbern |
|
8 |
613 |
Kronaus Dominik |
2004 |
14 |
3:23.84 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
9 |
633 |
Schnycher Elyah |
2003 |
16 |
3:27.04 |
CH |
Gloggnitz |
|
10 |
605 |
Feuchtenhofer Felix |
2004 |
18 |
3:30.12 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
11 |
612 |
Piribauer Tristan |
2004 |
24 |
3:52.40 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
12 |
619 |
Kager Sebastian |
2003 |
26 |
3:57.18 |
AUT |
Guggendorf |
W - U14 |
|
|
1 |
701 |
Brandstätter Jana |
2001 |
14 |
6:10.18 |
AUT |
FITZöbern |
|
2 |
828 |
Zöger Kristina |
2001 |
16 |
6:38.51 |
AUT |
FITZöbern |
M - U14 |
|
|
1 |
702 |
Ruthner Robin |
2001 |
4 |
4:46.43 |
AUT |
Bromberg |
|
2 |
631 |
Lengl Alexander |
2001 |
5 |
4:47.62 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
3 |
825 |
Leeb Dominik |
2001 |
6 |
4:54.06 |
AUT |
Gramatl |
|
4 |
704 |
Kronaus Kevin |
2002 |
10 |
5:19.53 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
5 |
827 |
Buchebner Moritz |
2002 |
13 |
5:41.88 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
6 |
822 |
Seethaler Benjamin |
2001 |
15 |
6:10.37 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
7 |
706 |
Sanz Jonas |
2002 |
17 |
7:43.34 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
W - U16 |
|
|
1 |
826 |
Steinacher Olivia |
2000 |
7 |
4:59.42 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
2 |
626 |
Wiener Ivonne |
1999 |
9 |
5:14.36 |
AUT |
Athletikteam Pinkafeld |
|
3 |
831 |
Sanz Julia |
2000 |
11 |
5:20.53 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
4 |
823 |
Freytag Clarissa |
2000 |
12 |
5:34.61 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
M - U16 |
|
|
1 |
703 |
Kronaus Michael |
1999 |
1 |
4:31.05 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
829 |
Herbst Lukas |
1999 |
2 |
4:39.49 |
AUT |
Reichenau/Rax |
|
3 |
625 |
Wiener Adam |
2000 |
3 |
4:39.72 |
AUT |
Athletikteam Pinkafeld |
|
4 |
824 |
Karlich Maximilian |
1999 |
8 |
5:11.90 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
W - U18 |
|
|
1 |
979 |
Wolfram Lotte |
1997 |
18 |
14:11.03 |
AUT |
Lanzenkirchner Lauftreff |
|
2 |
962 |
Schilling Iris |
1998 |
28 |
16:19.25 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
M - U18 |
|
|
1 |
976 |
Sebo Christian |
1997 |
7 |
11:56.00 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
W - Fun AK |
|
|
1 |
983 |
Eidler Patricia |
1996 |
19 |
14:16.14 |
AUT |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
2 |
310 |
Hammerl Elisabeth |
1975 |
27 |
16:00.36 |
AUT |
Apotheke Oberpullendorf |
|
3 |
304 |
Pröll Martina |
1976 |
31 |
17:48.08 |
AUT |
ATS Pinkafeld |
|
4 |
316 |
Sanz Birgit |
1977 |
34 |
18:43.49 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
M - Fun AK |
|
|
1 |
306 |
Riegler Gerhard |
1975 |
2 |
11:31.12 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
2 |
323 |
Pichlbauer Andreas
Stefan |
1986 |
5 |
11:48.80 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
3 |
322 |
Szabo Zoltan |
1977 |
6 |
11:53.73 |
AUT |
Pinkafeld |
|
4 |
324 |
Ofenböck Bernhard |
1986 |
10 |
12:18.16 |
AUT |
Bike The Bugles Krumbach |
|
5 |
311 |
Hofer Thomas |
1981 |
11 |
12:28.40 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
6 |
303 |
Vollnhofer Daniel |
1994 |
12 |
12:31.56 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
7 |
307 |
Feuchtenhofer Lukas |
1987 |
15 |
13:36.83 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
8 |
305 |
Haas Michael |
1981 |
16 |
14:01.19 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
9 |
320 |
Lauf Gavin |
2003 |
20 |
14:48.64 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
10 |
308 |
Feuchtenhofer Christoph |
1977 |
23 |
15:15.54 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
11 |
318 |
Kovacs Julian |
2002 |
26 |
15:52.75 |
AUT |
Tischlerei Kovacs |
|
12 |
315 |
Burian Alexander |
1981 |
33 |
18:38.17 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
13 |
968 |
Nischler Ulli |
1992 |
36 |
20:07.65 |
AUT |
elfenrunnerclub |
W - Fun 40+ |
|
|
1 |
317 |
Wiener Betina |
1973 |
17 |
14:07.08 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
2 |
961 |
Mückstein Natascha |
1973 |
22 |
15:08.08 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
3 |
966 |
Seethaler Brigitte |
1972 |
29 |
16:53.65 |
AUT |
Sautern |
|
4 |
301 |
Fuchs Elisabeth |
1960 |
30 |
17:10.83 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
5 |
314 |
Morgenbesser Andrea |
1964 |
32 |
18:03.64 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
6 |
309 |
Niedrist Maria |
1956 |
38 |
20:38.61 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
7 |
313 |
Hafenscher Helga Josefa |
1952 |
39 |
22:18.16 |
AUT |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
M - Fun 40+ |
|
|
1 |
970 |
Trummer Karl |
1966 |
1 |
11:23.88 |
AUT |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
2 |
977 |
Fuchs Hartwig |
1968 |
3 |
11:37.78 |
AUT |
Club Danube |
|
3 |
974 |
Ecker Anton |
1966 |
4 |
11:47.64 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
4 |
980 |
Buchebner Roman |
1969 |
8 |
11:58.83 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
5 |
964 |
Schwarz Werner |
1966 |
9 |
12:09.12 |
AUT |
Bad Sauerbrunn |
|
6 |
978 |
Kreuzeder Alexander |
1970 |
13 |
13:21.31 |
AUT |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
7 |
321 |
König Rudolf |
1956 |
14 |
13:32.43 |
AUT |
Rohrau |
|
8 |
982 |
Urbanek Walter, Dr. |
1959 |
21 |
14:52.14 |
AUT |
UTTB |
|
9 |
975 |
Sebo Werner |
1967 |
24 |
15:19.76 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
10 |
319 |
Gansterer Florian |
1946 |
25 |
15:51.40 |
AUT |
Kirchberg Sport |
|
11 |
969 |
Nischler Robert |
1961 |
35 |
20:05.69 |
AUT |
Elfenrunnerclub |
|
12 |
973 |
Karlich Sascha |
1969 |
37 |
20:19.70 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
M - U20 |
|
|
1 |
925 |
Schmidt Christoph |
1995 |
22 |
42:13.96 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler |
|
2 |
908 |
Karlich Matthias |
1996 |
52 |
48:44.47 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
W 20 |
|
|
1 |
919 |
Allabauer Karina |
1994 |
51 |
48:19.59 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
2 |
27 |
Fuchs Sabine |
1985 |
53 |
48:46.47 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
3 |
71 |
Cervenka Stefanie |
1988 |
71 |
53:20.25 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
4 |
20 |
Baumgartner Elisabeth |
1986 |
75 |
54:58.76 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
5 |
66 |
Rechberger Sandra |
1992 |
104 |
1 05:18.02 |
AUT |
Grafendorf |
M 20 |
|
|
1 |
58 |
Sostaric Markus |
1986 |
1 |
34:54.82 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
2 |
52 |
Pölzlbauer Alexander |
1989 |
4 |
37:07.95 |
AUT |
TRI Team Bucklige Welt |
|
3 |
55 |
Schreiner Matthias |
1990 |
7 |
39:07.39 |
AUT |
TRI Team Bucklige Welt |
|
4 |
83 |
Gruber Gerald |
1990 |
8 |
39:07.73 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler Runners |
|
5 |
80 |
Schuh Patrick |
1987 |
28 |
43:09.73 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
6 |
42 |
Glatz Bernd |
1991 |
43 |
46:25.43 |
AUT |
Pinggau |
|
7 |
22 |
Wagenhofer Rene |
1990 |
83 |
57:07.57 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
W 30 |
|
|
1 |
77 |
Hover Nicole |
1981 |
27 |
43:01.35 |
AUT |
UTT Burgenland |
|
2 |
51 |
Kager Sabine |
1975 |
49 |
47:54.14 |
AUT |
Fit for Kig |
|
3 |
78 |
Linsberger Verena |
1982 |
61 |
50:30.60 |
AUT |
Eiffelbaum |
|
4 |
65 |
Renner Bernadette |
1982 |
65 |
51:40.17 |
AUT |
DSG Wien |
|
5 |
33 |
Buczolich Sandra |
1976 |
79 |
55:33.05 |
AUT |
Apotheke Oberpullendorf |
M 30 |
|
|
1 |
67 |
Gaugl Gerald |
1980 |
3 |
36:34.29 |
AUT |
Alpin X |
|
2 |
35 |
Schwarz Manfred |
1980 |
5 |
38:26.04 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
3 |
6 |
Reithofer-Kainz Peter |
1977 |
10 |
39:44.22 |
AUT |
LL-Mürztal |
|
4 |
57 |
Königshofer Johannes |
1977 |
11 |
39:54.06 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
5 |
87 |
Berl Thomas |
1979 |
15 |
41:02.94 |
AUT |
Berl Brüder |
|
6 |
13 |
Clausen Christoph |
1982 |
19 |
41:32.29 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
7 |
86 |
Berl Matthias |
1984 |
20 |
41:38.27 |
AUT |
Berl Brüder |
|
8 |
38 |
Tesar Günther |
1975 |
23 |
42:20.00 |
AUT |
Erzbistum Wien |
|
9 |
81 |
Reiterer Thomas |
1984 |
30 |
43:47.61 |
AUT |
St. Lorenzen |
|
10 |
53 |
Taschner Gerhard |
1976 |
31 |
43:53.90 |
AUT |
Wörth an der Lafnitz |
|
11 |
60 |
Szabo Zoltan |
1977 |
37 |
45:09.11 |
AUT |
Pinkafeld |
|
12 |
36 |
Buchta Renè |
1976 |
39 |
45:40.05 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler Runners |
|
13 |
73 |
Schodl Markus |
1978 |
44 |
46:32.95 |
AUT |
Teamsport LogMen |
|
14 |
14 |
Wagner Christian |
1976 |
58 |
50:06.06 |
AUT |
Eiffelbaum |
W 40 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lachner Evelyne |
1969 |
25 |
42:45.64 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
2 |
62 |
Ostovits Elisabeth |
1971 |
57 |
49:58.09 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
3 |
61 |
Lengl Magareta |
1971 |
59 |
50:14.41 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
4 |
915 |
Steinacher Birgit |
1972 |
68 |
52:22.87 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
5 |
48 |
Bernecker Maria |
1968 |
72 |
53:59.37 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
6 |
912 |
Schwarz Gertraud |
1971 |
77 |
55:08.10 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
7 |
37 |
Fath-Jakusch Birgit |
1968 |
81 |
56:35.61 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
8 |
41 |
Strobl Margareta |
1965 |
100 |
1 01:14.35 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
M 40 |
|
|
1 |
916 |
Salomon Roman |
1972 |
2 |
36:25.35 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler |
|
2 |
30 |
Lammer Robert |
1967 |
6 |
39:07.18 |
AUT |
Sporthaus Thonhofer |
|
3 |
29 |
Hofer Martin |
1970 |
9 |
39:40.77 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler Runners |
|
4 |
47 |
Lackner Michael |
1969 |
13 |
40:33.08 |
AUT |
Neunkirchen |
|
5 |
907 |
Kluwik Franz |
1966 |
14 |
40:50.31 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
6 |
18 |
Zangl Christian |
1970 |
16 |
41:07.10 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
7 |
69 |
Kranawetter Gerhard |
1965 |
17 |
41:11.38 |
AUT |
Kirchberg Sport.at |
|
8 |
914 |
Steinacher Hermann |
1968 |
18 |
41:24.74 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
9 |
46 |
Schedl Georg |
1970 |
24 |
42:40.64 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler Runners |
|
10 |
904 |
Rennhofer Johannes |
1965 |
26 |
42:55.91 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
11 |
913 |
Schwarz Martin |
1969 |
29 |
43:30.22 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
12 |
88 |
Müller Markus |
1965 |
32 |
44:12.51 |
AUT |
Bad Vöslau |
|
13 |
56 |
Kovacs Robert |
1970 |
34 |
44:28.51 |
AUT |
Tischlerei Kovacs |
|
14 |
39 |
Klaban Peter |
1966 |
35 |
44:30.15 |
AUT |
Erzbistum Wien |
|
15 |
44 |
Faubel Harald, DI |
1970 |
40 |
45:50.53 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
16 |
76 |
Kafka Harald |
1970 |
41 |
46:07.38 |
AUT |
Bike The Bugles Krumbach |
|
17 |
26 |
Ecker Anton |
1966 |
42 |
46:23.97 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
18 |
85 |
Koschaintsch Oskar |
1968 |
46 |
47:25.14 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
19 |
54 |
Freytag Dieter |
1968 |
55 |
49:35.69 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
20 |
25 |
Jakobs Dave |
1968 |
56 |
49:45.18 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
21 |
68 |
Koller Martin |
1969 |
64 |
51:35.05 |
AUT |
Bruckneudorf |
|
22 |
74 |
Friedl Harald |
1966 |
66 |
51:40.42 |
AUT |
Sonnenland Sports |
|
23 |
82 |
Lotto Manfred |
1968 |
69 |
52:38.36 |
AUT |
RSC Thermenregion |
|
24 |
24 |
Petkovic Sascha |
1974 |
70 |
53:05.33 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
W 50 |
|
|
1 |
31 |
Kögler Brigitte |
1960 |
82 |
56:59.63 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
2 |
34 |
Michalitz Isabella |
1961 |
105 |
1 06:15.11 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
3 |
901 |
Braunöder Andrea |
1962 |
107 |
1 07:01.76 |
AUT |
Lc Love |
M 50 |
|
|
1 |
59 |
Riegler Johann |
1963 |
12 |
40:04.54 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Grimmenstein |
|
2 |
17 |
Stockinger Hans |
1960 |
21 |
42:06.68 |
AUT |
Baden |
|
3 |
23 |
Kürner Franz |
1964 |
33 |
44:22.15 |
AUT |
Payerbach |
|
4 |
50 |
Morgenbesser Heinz |
1964 |
36 |
44:43.72 |
AUT |
KirchBergSport |
|
5 |
79 |
Demuth Gerald |
1963 |
47 |
47:37.73 |
AUT |
Tri Runners Baden |
|
6 |
72 |
Tik Rene |
1961 |
48 |
47:42.02 |
AUT |
Sollenau |
|
7 |
10 |
Csonka Gyula |
1961 |
60 |
50:19.38 |
HUN |
Csepreg |
|
8 |
70 |
Wallisch Johann |
1957 |
62 |
50:38.58 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
9 |
902 |
Ponweiser Edi |
1962 |
63 |
50:40.42 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
10 |
918 |
Ponweiser Franz |
1957 |
74 |
54:36.18 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
11 |
32 |
Kögler Peter |
1955 |
76 |
55:05.86 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
12 |
84 |
Geissler Josef |
1959 |
78 |
55:28.28 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
13 |
28 |
Strobl Johann |
1956 |
80 |
56:26.19 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
14 |
49 |
Bernecker Horst |
1964 |
101 |
1 02:02.39 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
15 |
21 |
Novosel Mario |
1963 |
102 |
1 02:23.24 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
16 |
900 |
Feurer Franz |
1961 |
106 |
1 06:46.08 |
AUT |
Lc Love |
M 60 |
|
|
1 |
63 |
Schabauer Ernst |
1954 |
45 |
47:02.20 |
AUT |
Neunkirchen |
|
2 |
40 |
Lechner Wilfried, Mag |
1953 |
50 |
48:16.94 |
AUT |
Friedberg |
|
3 |
920 |
Blecha Michael |
1953 |
54 |
49:07.34 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
4 |
19 |
Dittrich Hermann |
1953 |
67 |
51:50.40 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
5 |
75 |
Schodl Walter |
1954 |
73 |
54:12.26 |
AUT |
Teamsport Logman |
|
6 |
43 |
Hafenscher Josef
Helmuth |
1949 |
84 |
57:12.09 |
AUT |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
7 |
15 |
Wagner Joszef |
1951 |
85 |
59:28.42 |
HUN |
Szombathely Föiskola SE |
M 70 |
|
|
1 |
917 |
Ogner Erwin |
1942 |
38 |
45:12.27 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
2 |
903 |
Grieer Siegfried |
1942 |
103 |
1 04:42.13 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|