|
|
|
|
Sparkasse Lauftour 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
www.lauftour.at |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Lauf zur BucklTour 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 4.Mai 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Drei-Hügel-Lauf
Zöbern - Offizielle Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Startnummer |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Laufzeit |
Nation |
Verein |
|
W - Knirpse |
|
|
1 |
504 |
Reiterer Jasmin |
2006 |
1:30.30 |
AUT |
Bromberg |
|
|
2 |
507 |
Hetfleisch Tina |
2006 |
1:36.67 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
|
3 |
502 |
Beiglböck Vanessa |
2006 |
1:42.63 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
521 |
Seethaler Tamara |
2006 |
1:57.67 |
AUT |
Sautern |
|
|
5 |
519 |
Haas Marlene |
2006 |
1:58.88 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
|
6 |
523 |
Waitz Bianca |
2006 |
2:00.88 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
7 |
516 |
Heissenberger Julia |
2006 |
2:02.07 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
520 |
Haas Melanie |
2008 |
2:08.65 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
|
9 |
509 |
Schwarz Julia |
2006 |
2:10.91 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
10 |
515 |
Heissenberger Katja |
2008 |
2:14.55 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
11 |
505 |
Feuchtenhofer Anna |
2009 |
2:16.21 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
|
12 |
531 |
Buchegger Valerie |
2008 |
2:24.03 |
AUT |
Wintersportverein |
|
|
13 |
524 |
Czobel Diana |
2010 |
3:00.24 |
HUN |
Gencsapáti |
|
|
14 |
503 |
Nagy Noemi |
2009 |
3:00.68 |
AUT |
Szombathely |
|
|
15 |
510 |
Schwarz Lina |
2009 |
3:02.27 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
M - Knirpse |
|
|
1 |
511 |
Beiglböck David |
2006 |
1:33.05 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
501 |
Tauchner Markus |
2006 |
1:36.36 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
513 |
Katschnig Jakob |
2006 |
1:39.31 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
506 |
Koglbauer Til 2006 |
2006 |
1:44.67 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
|
5 |
529 |
Puchegger Christopher |
2006 |
1:48.90 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
6 |
526 |
Pfeffer Daniel |
2006 |
1:49.94 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
508 |
Riegler Anton |
2007 |
1:53.80 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
|
8 |
512 |
Brandstetter Thomas |
2006 |
1:57.67 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
9 |
532 |
Alexa Richard |
2007 |
1:57.68 |
AUT |
Würflach |
|
|
10 |
525 |
Czobel Gergely |
2007 |
2:00.22 |
HUN |
Gencsapáti |
|
|
11 |
527 |
Königshofer Moritz |
2008 |
2:19.77 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
12 |
530 |
Polreich Janik |
2008 |
2:22.08 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
13 |
528 |
Puchegger Alexander |
2008 |
2:34.22 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
14 |
522 |
Kundt Tobias |
2008 |
2:36.39 |
AUT |
Kiga |
|
|
15 |
514 |
Schindler Florian |
2009 |
2:41.38 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
16 |
517 |
Katschnig Elias |
2008 |
2:55.75 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
W - U10 |
|
|
1 |
608 |
Riegler Annika |
2005 |
3:42.75 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
|
2 |
614 |
Nagl Laura |
2005 |
3:49.41 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
620 |
Czobel Barabara |
2005 |
3:50.60 |
HUN |
Gencsapáti |
|
|
4 |
615 |
Gansterer Katharina |
2005 |
3:50.85 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
604 |
Riegler Clara |
2005 |
3:53.11 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
6 |
805 |
Zitterer Anita |
2005 |
3:58.82 |
AUT |
SC Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
7 |
610 |
Sinabel Viktoria |
2004 |
4:01.07 |
AUT |
SC Grünbach |
|
|
8 |
626 |
Beiglböck Kerstin |
2004 |
4:09.94 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
9 |
809 |
Aigner Barbara |
2005 |
4:14.17 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
M - U10 |
|
|
1 |
609 |
Sinabel Alexander |
2004 |
3:21.29 |
AUT |
SC Grünbach |
|
|
2 |
619 |
Lengl Marco |
2004 |
3:25.25 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
603 |
Kronaus Dominik |
2004 |
3:35.76 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
803 |
Faymann Clemens |
2004 |
3:45.23 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
5 |
611 |
Feuchtenhofer Felix |
2004 |
3:46.84 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
|
6 |
622 |
Prenner Jakob |
2005 |
3:55.61 |
AUT |
Thomasberg |
|
|
7 |
808 |
Aigner Johannes |
2005 |
4:04.98 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
8 |
613 |
Polreich Niklas |
2005 |
4:21.25 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
W - U12 |
|
|
1 |
616 |
Beiglböck Jasmin |
2002 |
3:14.89 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
888 |
Mückstein Julia |
2003 |
3:16.01 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
3 |
624 |
Blochberger Leonie |
2002 |
3:24.63 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
4 |
801 |
Koglbauer Hannah |
2003 |
3:25.58 |
AUT |
HSV Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
5 |
807 |
Aigner Veronika |
2003 |
3:47.53 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
6 |
623 |
Lengl Selina |
2003 |
4:01.33 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
M - U12 |
|
|
1 |
601 |
Hammer Raphael |
2003 |
3:13.67 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
810 |
Buchebner Moritz |
2002 |
3:15.58 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
3 |
605 |
Riegler Samuel |
2003 |
3:18.31 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
4 |
618 |
Brandstätter Jonas |
2003 |
3:19.18 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
804 |
Brodl Elias |
2003 |
3:20.24 |
AUT |
Neusiedl/Steinfeld |
|
|
6 |
802 |
Pölz Christoph |
2003 |
3:20.52 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
7 |
607 |
Kronaus Kevin |
2002 |
3:25.81 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
806 |
Zöger Daniel |
2003 |
3:26.23 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
9 |
621 |
Spanring Lucas |
2003 |
3:37.56 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
10 |
625 |
Brandstetter Michael |
2002 |
3:41.01 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
11 |
800 |
Nagy Daniel |
2003 |
3:54.09 |
HUN |
Bolyai Szombathely |
|
|
12 |
617 |
Ungerböck Manfred |
2003 |
4:07.84 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
13 |
606 |
Sanz Jonas |
2002 |
4:41.16 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
|
14 |
602 |
Kager Sebastian |
2003 |
4:41.21 |
AUT |
Guggendorf |
|
W - U14 |
|
|
1 |
706 |
Hecico Alexia |
2000 |
4:43.99 |
ROM |
Baia Mare |
|
|
2 |
832 |
Sanz Julia |
2000 |
5:22.57 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
|
3 |
705 |
Hausmann Larissa |
2000 |
5:23.57 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
4 |
824 |
Rodinger Jennifer |
2000 |
5:26.05 |
AUT |
SHS Wr.Neustadt |
|
|
5 |
709 |
Laschober Irene |
2000 |
5:41.82 |
AUT |
Lichtenegg |
|
|
6 |
711 |
Schwarz Silvia |
2001 |
6:06.05 |
AUT |
Lichtenegg |
|
|
7 |
703 |
Brandstätter Jana |
2001 |
6:06.30 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
704 |
Riegler Eva-Maria |
2001 |
6:24.52 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
9 |
710 |
Schrammel Julia |
2001 |
6:35.60 |
AUT |
Lichtenegg |
|
|
10 |
828 |
Zöger Kristina |
2001 |
6:57.83 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
M - U14 |
|
|
1 |
823 |
Riegler Sebastian |
2000 |
4:56.91 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
2 |
707 |
Nagl Kevin |
2001 |
4:59.44 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
708 |
Raas Gernot |
2000 |
5:00.68 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
821 |
Nagy Mate |
2001 |
5:03.82 |
HUN |
Bolyai Szombathely |
|
|
5 |
715 |
Lengl Alexander |
2001 |
5:10.50 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
6 |
825 |
Leeb Dominik |
2001 |
5:20.54 |
AUT |
Gramatl |
|
|
7 |
834 |
Seethaler Benjamin |
2001 |
6:57.48 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
W - U16 |
|
|
1 |
713 |
Zenz Melina |
1998 |
5:20.03 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
2 |
827 |
Hofer Corinna |
1999 |
5:24.79 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Grimmenstein |
|
|
3 |
712 |
Hetfleisch Verena |
1999 |
6:39.54 |
AUT |
Unterwart |
|
M - U16 |
|
|
1 |
701 |
Kronaus Michael |
1999 |
4:39.05 |
AUT |
Modellschule Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
835 |
Herbst Lukas |
1999 |
4:50.06 |
AUT |
Reichenau/Rax |
|
|
3 |
702 |
Kudlik Fabian |
1999 |
4:53.17 |
AUT |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
714 |
Prenner Thomas |
1998 |
5:03.37 |
AUT |
Thomasberg |
|
|
5 |
826 |
Leeb Daniel |
1998 |
5:18.02 |
AUT |
Wartmannstetten |
|
|
6 |
829 |
Karlich Maximilian |
1999 |
5:39.95 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
W - U18 |
|
|
1 |
322 |
Peroutka Sophie |
1997 |
13:37.08 |
AUT |
HSV - OL Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
2 |
976 |
Riegler Rafaela |
1996 |
14:57.00 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
|
3 |
311 |
Friesenbiller Julia |
1998 |
15:41.04 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
M - U18 |
|
|
1 |
974 |
Blecha Matthias |
1997 |
11:19.11 |
AUT |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
2 |
977 |
Riegler Fabian |
1997 |
12:28.94 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
|
3 |
962 |
Sebo Christian |
1997 |
13:26.70 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
|
4 |
969 |
Karlich Matthias |
1996 |
13:34.05 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
W - Fun AK |
|
|
1 |
304 |
Baumgartner Elisabeth |
1986 |
17:13.07 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
|
2 |
313 |
Sanz Birgit |
1977 |
18:22.88 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
|
3 |
318 |
Waitz Tanja |
1980 |
18:25.35 |
AUT |
Breitenau |
|
|
4 |
301 |
Schwetz Sabine |
1974 |
23:25.84 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
M - Fun AK |
|
|
1 |
310 |
Pichlbauer Andreas
Stefan |
1986 |
11:26.12 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
2 |
317 |
Ofenböck Bernhard |
1986 |
12:50.46 |
AUT |
Bike The Bugles Krumbach |
|
|
3 |
306 |
Habeler Peter |
1974 |
13:19.20 |
AUT |
TriTeam Pöttsching |
|
|
4 |
981 |
Steiner Elmar |
1976 |
13:23.61 |
AUT |
Stoob |
|
|
5 |
323 |
Schwetz Erik |
1974 |
13:33.71 |
AUT |
Workout |
|
|
6 |
975 |
Sohar Christian |
1979 |
13:35.21 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
7 |
321 |
Feuchtenhofer Lukas |
1987 |
14:04.53 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
312 |
Haas Michael |
1981 |
14:36.78 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
9 |
308 |
Huber Markus |
1984 |
14:50.59 |
AUT |
TriTeam Pöttsching |
|
|
10 |
305 |
Feuchtenhofer Christoph |
1977 |
15:31.52 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
|
11 |
316 |
Czobel Dr. Tamás |
1974 |
15:37.68 |
HUN |
Gencsapáti |
|
W - Fun 40+ |
|
|
1 |
961 |
Mückstein Natascha |
1973 |
15:13.84 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
2 |
989 |
Fuchs Elisabeth |
1960 |
15:44.02 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
3 |
985 |
Hemmer Andrea |
1971 |
16:05.90 |
AUT |
Seebenstein |
|
|
4 |
315 |
Leitner Erika |
1969 |
17:12.78 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
5 |
314 |
Kainz Erika |
1969 |
17:47.88 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
6 |
309 |
Strobl Margareta |
1965 |
18:16.25 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
|
7 |
979 |
Seethaler Brigitte |
1972 |
19:42.68 |
AUT |
Sautern |
|
|
8 |
966 |
Kath Jasmine |
1964 |
23:39.52 |
AUT |
elfenrunnerclub |
|
M - Fun 40+ |
|
|
1 |
983 |
Fuchs Hartwig |
1968 |
11:26.40 |
AUT |
Club Danube |
|
|
2 |
319 |
Trummer Karl |
1966 |
11:52.73 |
AUT |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
|
3 |
967 |
Ecker Anton |
1960 |
12:08.49 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
4 |
964 |
Pendl Stefan |
1968 |
12:17.25 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
5 |
971 |
Buchebener Roman |
1969 |
12:42.21 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
6 |
972 |
Kreuzeder Alexander |
1970 |
12:51.32 |
AUT |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
|
7 |
963 |
Mayer Franz |
1965 |
13:13.49 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
8 |
320 |
Herrklotz Christian |
1968 |
14:42.32 |
AUT |
LC SV Grosspertersdorf |
|
|
9 |
968 |
Hofer Jonny |
1965 |
15:10.46 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
|
10 |
307 |
Weghofer Markus |
1969 |
15:16.79 |
AUT |
TriTeam Pöttsching |
|
|
11 |
980 |
Sebo Werner |
1967 |
17:14.38 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
|
12 |
965 |
Nischler Robert |
1961 |
19:14.21 |
AUT |
elfenrunnerclub |
|
|
13 |
970 |
Karlich Sascha |
1969 |
20:36.76 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
W - U20 |
|
|
1 |
922 |
Allabauer Karina |
1994 |
47:38.48 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
|
2 |
46 |
Pichler Astrid |
1994 |
52:42.31 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
W 20 |
|
|
1 |
930 |
Fahrner Regina |
1985 |
49:49.14 |
AUT |
Moving Running |
|
|
2 |
66 |
Cervenka Stefanie |
1988 |
50:01.08 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
27 |
Bajer Alexandra |
1991 |
53:19.12 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
4 |
56 |
Krenn Bettina |
1986 |
1 00:02.77 |
AUT |
Schiltern |
|
M 20 |
|
|
1 |
931 |
Lakinger Stefan |
1992 |
34:33.52 |
AUT |
KSU Gutenstein |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Kogelbauer Johannes |
1988 |
38:15.61 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
|
3 |
63 |
Schuh Patrick |
1987 |
41:24.36 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
4 |
30 |
Lechner Gerald |
1987 |
43:42.25 |
AUT |
Graz |
|
|
5 |
22 |
Ganster Patrick |
1989 |
45:45.35 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Spitzer Patrick |
1989 |
47:08.07 |
AUT |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
52 |
Iby Stefan |
1987 |
49:36.48 |
AUT |
Unterpetersdorf |
|
|
8 |
17 |
Pössl Michael |
1986 |
53:40.18 |
AUT |
Wiesmath |
|
|
9 |
64 |
Hahnl Stefan |
1985 |
1 02:12.00 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
W 30 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Haider Erika |
1979 |
43:08.33 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
|
2 |
61 |
Linsberger Verena |
1982 |
51:11.67 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
|
3 |
68 |
Salomon Karin |
1979 |
57:36.41 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
4 |
38 |
Plank Michaela |
1975 |
1 00:08.15 |
AUT |
WSV Zöbern |
|
M 30 |
|
|
1 |
59 |
Spies Michael |
1983 |
36:12.80 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
2 |
55 |
Wagner Michael |
1982 |
37:49.77 |
AUT |
LC Tiger Stinatz |
|
|
3 |
40 |
Sauerzapf Volker |
1977 |
38:23.12 |
AUT |
Gutenstein |
|
|
4 |
914 |
Schwarz Manfred |
1980 |
40:06.91 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
5 |
12 |
Nadler Florian |
1981 |
41:26.61 |
AUT |
Tri Team Pötsching |
|
|
6 |
23 |
Winkler Harald |
1982 |
42:28.04 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
|
7 |
907 |
Gallei Christian |
1978 |
51:04.68 |
AUT |
Thernberg |
|
|
8 |
25 |
Bauer Mario |
1979 |
52:39.14 |
AUT |
Greenteam Kaindorf |
|
|
9 |
908 |
Gallei Markus |
1982 |
54:18.82 |
AUT |
Lichtenegg |
|
|
10 |
913 |
Karner Jürgen |
1977 |
54:37.48 |
AUT |
Mattersburg |
|
|
11 |
57 |
Krenn Bernhard |
1983 |
1 00:04.32 |
AUT |
Schlitern |
|
|
12 |
912 |
Petkovic Sascha |
1974 |
1 02:10.94 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
W 40 |
|
|
1 |
60 |
Lachner Evelyne |
1969 |
42:19.80 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
2 |
18 |
Hecico Ana |
1970 |
45:07.69 |
ROM |
Baia Mare |
|
|
3 |
50 |
Lengl Magareta |
1971 |
51:26.43 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
4 |
916 |
Schwarz Gertraud |
1971 |
57:09.24 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
M 40 |
|
|
1 |
929 |
Hirsch Werner |
1966 |
36:43.04 |
AUT |
Moving Running |
|
|
2 |
35 |
Weinzettl Michael |
1968 |
37:29.45 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
3 |
19 |
Hecico Emil |
1966 |
37:35.80 |
ROM |
Baia Mare |
|
|
4 |
902 |
Salomon Roman |
1972 |
38:10.98 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler |
|
|
5 |
49 |
Lammer Robert |
1967 |
39:07.73 |
AUT |
Sporthaus Thonhofer |
|
|
6 |
36 |
Lackner Michael |
1969 |
39:36.50 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
7 |
26 |
Zangl Christian |
1970 |
40:02.32 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
|
8 |
51 |
Kranawetter Gerhard |
1965 |
40:42.24 |
AUT |
SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz |
|
|
9 |
918 |
Kluwik Franz |
1966 |
41:34.36 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
10 |
69 |
Müller Markus |
1965 |
41:36.92 |
AUT |
Kleintierpraxis Baden Zentrum |
|
|
11 |
62 |
Zwirschitz Gerhard |
1973 |
42:09.46 |
AUT |
Tausendfüssler Erlach |
|
|
12 |
915 |
Schwarz Martin |
1969 |
42:57.52 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
|
13 |
33 |
Weghofer Martin |
1968 |
44:54.93 |
AUT |
Fischamend |
|
|
14 |
42 |
Faubel Harald, DI |
1970 |
44:58.28 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
15 |
37 |
Rennhofer Johannes |
1965 |
45:17.11 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
|
16 |
45 |
Nemeth Heinz |
1972 |
45:30.64 |
AUT |
Kobersdorf |
|
|
17 |
10 |
Kornberger Franz |
1967 |
46:01.95 |
AUT |
Traiskirchen |
|
|
18 |
926 |
Schwarz Gerhard |
1966 |
46:07.59 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
19 |
917 |
Haidbauer Markus |
1973 |
46:20.18 |
AUT |
SU Trattenbach |
|
|
20 |
43 |
Winkler Robert |
1973 |
46:51.48 |
AUT |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
21 |
65 |
Kafka Harald |
1970 |
47:05.13 |
AUT |
MTB - Krumbach |
|
|
22 |
32 |
Woletz Werner |
1968 |
50:08.32 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
23 |
927 |
Rottensteiner Hermann |
1968 |
51:27.39 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
W 50 |
|
|
1 |
58 |
Gruber Gabriela |
1962 |
48:49.18 |
AUT |
Union Mürzsteg |
|
|
2 |
986 |
Jeitler Traude |
1960 |
51:03.79 |
AUT |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
3 |
909 |
Kögler Brigitte |
1960 |
55:07.93 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
4 |
54 |
Zeilinger - Harbich
Patrizia |
1963 |
59:03.26 |
AUT |
Sport Harbich |
|
|
5 |
900 |
Braunöder Andrea |
1962 |
1 05:13.01 |
AUT |
Lc Love |
|
|
6 |
987 |
Tremmel Christine, Mag |
1958 |
1 06:24.83 |
AUT |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
M 50 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Fuchs Josef |
1961 |
39:12.59 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
2 |
921 |
Riegler Johann |
1963 |
39:48.39 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
|
3 |
53 |
Zeilinger Johannes |
1963 |
43:25.43 |
AUT |
Wartberg |
|
|
4 |
20 |
Stockinger Hans |
1960 |
43:31.17 |
AUT |
AIB-Allianz |
|
|
5 |
67 |
Kafka Horst |
1961 |
44:10.22 |
AUT |
Bike The Bugles Krumbach |
|
|
6 |
9 |
Schabauer Franz |
1956 |
44:44.48 |
AUT |
Union Hochneukirchen |
|
|
7 |
928 |
Huber Franz |
1958 |
45:01.65 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
8 |
48 |
Krumböck Johann |
1954 |
45:20.28 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
9 |
911 |
Ponweiser Edi |
1962 |
48:27.29 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
|
10 |
44 |
Nemeth Willibald |
1962 |
49:08.63 |
AUT |
Kobersdorf |
|
|
11 |
31 |
Hafenscherr Willibald |
1956 |
49:19.29 |
AUT |
Thernberg |
|
|
12 |
34 |
Friesenbiller Gerhard,
Mag. |
1963 |
49:32.86 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
13 |
11 |
Csonka Gyula |
1961 |
51:09.83 |
HUN |
Szombathely Föiskola SE |
|
|
14 |
901 |
Feurer Franz |
1961 |
53:45.81 |
AUT |
Lc Love |
|
|
15 |
910 |
Kögler Peter |
1955 |
56:47.66 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
16 |
923 |
Ponweiser Franz |
1957 |
58:04.43 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
W 60 |
|
|
1 |
925 |
Gansterer Grete |
1951 |
1 01:43.86 |
AUT |
Labradorwelpen |
|
M 60 |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Lechner Wilfried, Mag |
1953 |
47:14.02 |
AUT |
Friedberg |
|
|
2 |
919 |
Blecha Michael |
1953 |
49:39.57 |
AUT |
LMB |
|
|
3 |
24 |
Dittrich Hermann |
1953 |
50:42.42 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
4 |
924 |
Gansterer Florian |
1946 |
52:33.05 |
AUT |
Labradorwelpen |
|
|
5 |
41 |
Wagner Joszef |
1951 |
52:47.66 |
HUN |
Szombathely Föiskola SE |
|
M 70 |
|
|
1 |
920 |
Ogner Erwin |
1942 |
46:00.54 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|