|
Ra |
Nr |
Name |
Jg |
Nation |
PLZ |
ges. Rang |
Laufzeit |
Verein |
|
W
- Knirpse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
240 |
Radakovits Alina |
2000 |
AUT |
2700 |
5 |
0:02:15 |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
2 |
52 |
Kerschbaumer Julia |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
6 |
0:02:19 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
236 |
Kürner Nicole |
2000 |
AUT |
2620 |
7 |
0:02:21 |
Payerbach |
|
|
4 |
46 |
Zöger Kristina |
2001 |
AUT |
2871 |
10 |
0:02:35 |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
43 |
Sanz Julia |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
11 |
0:02:35 |
Zöbern |
|
|
6 |
238 |
Riegler Eva |
2001 |
AUT |
2870 |
12 |
0:02:36 |
Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
204 |
Kronaus Stefanie |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
16 |
0:02:40 |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
183 |
Seiser Bianca Jasmin |
2000 |
AUT |
2872 |
18 |
0:02:45 |
Mönichkirchen |
|
|
9 |
206 |
Prenner Daniela |
2001 |
AUT |
2871 |
21 |
0:03:01 |
Zöbern |
|
|
10 |
205 |
Hammer Lisa |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
22 |
0:03:03 |
Zöbern |
|
|
11 |
332 |
Hollerer Jasmin |
2003 |
AUT |
2871 |
23 |
0:03:09 |
Zöbern |
|
|
12 |
50 |
Reithofer Bettina |
2001 |
AUT |
2871 |
24 |
0:03:13 |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
13 |
201 |
Winkelmayer
Stefanie-Caroline |
2002 |
AUT |
1220 |
26 |
0:03:20 |
Wien |
|
|
14 |
45 |
Tauchner Melanie |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
27 |
0:03:28 |
Zöbern |
|
M
- Knirpse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
309 |
Oberhauser Florian |
2000 |
AUT |
7311 |
1 |
0:02:01 |
Neckenmarkt |
|
|
2 |
239 |
Weninger Thomas |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
2 |
0:02:05 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
237 |
Schlögl Roland |
2000 |
AUT |
2831 |
3 |
0:02:11 |
Gleissenfeld |
|
|
4 |
316 |
Kronaus Mario |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
4 |
0:02:14 |
Kindergarten Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
202 |
Zekendorf Samuel |
2001 |
AUT |
1140 |
8 |
0:02:27 |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
|
6 |
310 |
Fuchs Julian |
2000 |
AUT |
2851 |
9 |
0:02:31 |
Krumbach |
|
|
7 |
209 |
Morgenstern Christian |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
13 |
0:02:37 |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
208 |
Polreich Elias |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
14 |
0:02:37 |
Zöbern |
|
|
9 |
51 |
Buchegger Philipp |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
15 |
0:02:39 |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
10 |
203 |
Karbun Marc Daniel |
2000 |
AUT |
7423 |
17 |
0:02:45 |
Athletikteam Pinkafeld |
|
|
11 |
49 |
Maierhofer Martin |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
19 |
0:02:51 |
Zöbern |
|
|
12 |
207 |
Lechner Lukas |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
20 |
0:02:57 |
Zöbern |
|
|
13 |
47 |
Zöger Daniel |
2002 |
AUT |
2871 |
25 |
0:03:16 |
Zöbern |
|
|
14 |
44 |
Sanz Jonas |
2002 |
AUT |
2871 |
28 |
0:03:39 |
Zöbern |
|
|
15 |
336 |
Riegler Samuel |
2003 |
AUT |
2871 |
29 |
0:03:48 |
Zöben |
|
W
- Kinder I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
Weninger Sandra |
1998 |
AUT |
2871 |
30 |
0:04:48 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
182 |
Seiser Lissa Marie |
1999 |
AUT |
2872 |
33 |
0:04:52 |
Mönichkirchen |
|
|
3 |
348 |
Tisch Katharina |
1998 |
AUT |
2640 |
34 |
0:04:55 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
4 |
339 |
Mader Lisa |
1998 |
AUT |
2620 |
35 |
0:04:56 |
Ternitz |
|
|
5 |
299 |
Schindler Jasmin |
1999 |
AUT |
2871 |
37 |
0:05:02 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
M
- Kinder I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Spanring Christopher |
1998 |
AUT |
2871 |
11 |
0:04:12 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
822 |
Bauer Jürgen |
1998 |
AUT |
2822 |
18 |
0:04:24 |
SV Cobra |
|
|
3 |
826 |
Koger Lukas |
1998 |
AUT |
2822 |
27 |
0:04:44 |
LC - Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
4 |
210 |
Kronaus Michael |
1999 |
AUT |
2871 |
29 |
0:04:45 |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
323 |
Mader Lukas |
1998 |
AUT |
2620 |
36 |
0:05:00 |
Wartmannstetten |
|
|
6 |
334 |
Reprowsky Dominic |
1999 |
AUT |
2630 |
38 |
0:05:10 |
Ternitz |
|
|
7 |
804 |
Faymann Jens |
1999 |
AUT |
7343 |
42 |
0:05:28 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
W
- Kinder II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
184 |
Hetfleisch Kristin |
1997 |
AUT |
7501 |
6 |
0:04:03 |
Athletikteam Pinkafeld |
|
|
2 |
188 |
Hlavacek Sarah |
1996 |
AUT |
2640 |
9 |
0:04:09 |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
3 |
300 |
Gruber Magdalena |
1997 |
AUT |
2871 |
12 |
0:04:15 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
4 |
314 |
Riegler Rafaela |
1996 |
AUT |
2842 |
13 |
0:04:17 |
Thomasberg |
|
|
5 |
346 |
Pfeifer Carmen |
1996 |
AUT |
2625 |
16 |
0:04:23 |
Schwarzau |
|
|
6 |
333 |
Kerschbaumer Melanie |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
17 |
0:04:24 |
Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
808 |
Vacek Annika |
1997 |
AUT |
2603 |
19 |
0:04:25 |
Felixdorf |
|
|
8 |
225 |
Gräf Viktoria |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
20 |
0:04:27 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
9 |
823 |
Bauer Kerstin |
1996 |
AUT |
2822 |
21 |
0:04:35 |
SV Cobra |
|
|
10 |
226 |
Wachabauer Katharina |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
25 |
0:04:43 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
11 |
342 |
Titze Jessica |
1997 |
AUT |
2823 |
26 |
0:04:43 |
Pitten |
|
|
12 |
298 |
Ungerböck Kerstin |
1996 |
AUT |
2851 |
28 |
0:04:45 |
Krumbach |
|
|
13 |
54 |
Repkowsky Nina |
1997 |
AUT |
2671 |
31 |
0:04:49 |
Küb |
|
|
14 |
821 |
Seidl Julia |
1997 |
AUT |
2870 |
32 |
0:04:51 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
15 |
341 |
Rauch Nathalie |
1997 |
AUT |
2802 |
39 |
0:05:11 |
Reintegration |
|
|
16 |
321 |
Handler Eva Maria |
1996 |
AUT |
2813 |
40 |
0:05:14 |
Lichtenegg |
|
|
17 |
179 |
Weß Lisa Marie |
1997 |
AUT |
2824 |
41 |
0:05:18 |
Seebenstein |
|
|
18 |
235 |
Pieber Patrizia |
1997 |
AUT |
2700 |
43 |
0:05:35 |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
M
- Kinder II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
Riegler Fabian |
1997 |
AUT |
2842 |
1 |
0:03:53 |
Thomasberg |
|
|
2 |
809 |
Rottensteiner Manuel |
1996 |
AUT |
2822 |
2 |
0:03:53 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
3 |
307 |
Winkler Marc |
1996 |
AUT |
2602 |
3 |
0:03:56 |
BGZ |
|
|
4 |
222 |
Spanring Dominik |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
4 |
00:03:60 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
5 |
223 |
Weninger Stefan |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
5 |
0:04:02 |
Zöbern |
|
|
6 |
828 |
Seyser Nico |
1997 |
AUT |
2732 |
7 |
0:04:05 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
7 |
830 |
Faymann Lukas |
1996 |
AUT |
7312 |
8 |
0:04:08 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
8 |
19 |
Stampfl Michael |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
10 |
0:04:11 |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
9 |
814 |
Metzenbauer Thomas |
1997 |
AUT |
2870 |
14 |
0:04:19 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
10 |
345 |
Zekendorf Raphael |
1997 |
AUT |
1140 |
15 |
0:04:23 |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
|
11 |
322 |
Fasching Tobias |
1997 |
AUT |
2813 |
22 |
0:04:36 |
Lichtenegg |
|
|
12 |
55 |
Blecha Matthias |
1997 |
AUT |
7344 |
23 |
0:04:38 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
13 |
337 |
Holzer Thomas |
1996 |
AUT |
1220 |
24 |
0:04:41 |
Wien |
|
W
- Schüler I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
850 |
Koizar Sigi |
1995 |
AUT |
2542 |
5 |
0:07:52 |
Kottingbrunn |
|
|
2 |
234 |
Allabauer Karina |
1994 |
AUT |
2870 |
8 |
0:08:08 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
3 |
812 |
Pichler Astrid |
1994 |
AUT |
2871 |
14 |
0:08:37 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
4 |
825 |
Beiglböck Angelika |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
20 |
0:09:05 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
5 |
191 |
Hetfleisch Monika |
1995 |
AUT |
2640 |
21 |
0:09:08 |
SHS Gloggnitz |
|
|
6 |
347 |
Schadelbauer Jaqueline |
1995 |
AUT |
7332 |
22 |
0:09:16 |
Oberpetersdorf |
|
|
7 |
233 |
Allabauer Kerstin |
1994 |
AUT |
2870 |
24 |
0:09:19 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
8 |
815 |
Kager Sabrina |
1994 |
AUT |
2871 |
26 |
0:09:25 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
9 |
344 |
Trimmel Melanie |
1994 |
AUT |
2544 |
27 |
0:09:53 |
Leobersdorf |
|
|
10 |
230 |
Reihs Nicole |
1994 |
AUT |
2732 |
28 |
0:09:54 |
Würflach |
|
|
11 |
17 |
Koger Julia |
1995 |
AUT |
2822 |
29 |
0:10:37 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
M
- Schüler I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
811 |
Decker Rene |
1994 |
AUT |
2822 |
3 |
0:07:31 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
2 |
343 |
Gallaun Marcel |
1994 |
AUT |
7571 |
4 |
0:07:32 |
TUS Feldbach |
|
|
3 |
818 |
Bencic Florian |
1995 |
AUT |
7000 |
7 |
0:07:57 |
Asiscs RLS Tri Team |
|
|
4 |
810 |
Decker Markus |
1994 |
AUT |
2822 |
10 |
0:08:21 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
5 |
803 |
Schlaffer Johannes |
1994 |
AUT |
7311 |
11 |
0:08:22 |
HS Marianum Steinberg |
|
|
6 |
350 |
Gräf Benjamin |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
12 |
0:08:24 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
197 |
Riegler Thomas |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
13 |
0:08:27 |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
318 |
Hestmann Axel |
1994 |
AUT |
2700 |
18 |
0:09:01 |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
9 |
813 |
Metzenbauer Lukas |
1995 |
AUT |
2870 |
25 |
0:09:22 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
10 |
349 |
Grabner Rene |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
30 |
0:12:50 |
HS Zöbern |
|
W
- Schüler II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
198 |
Riegler Barbara |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
17 |
0:08:53 |
Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
824 |
Beiglböck Claudia |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
19 |
0:09:03 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
3 |
308 |
Pichlbauer Kerstin |
1992 |
AUT |
7421 |
23 |
0:09:18 |
Athletikteam Pinkafeld |
|
M
- Schüler II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
303 |
Gartner Christopher |
1993 |
AUT |
8350 |
2 |
0:07:21 |
TUS Feldbach |
|
|
2 |
58 |
Hackl Christian |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
6 |
0:07:56 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
59 |
Vollnhofer Dominik |
1992 |
AUT |
2871 |
9 |
0:08:13 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
816 |
Mayrhofer Christian |
1993 |
AUT |
2514 |
15 |
0:08:42 |
Traiskirchen |
|
|
5 |
60 |
Brandstetter Lukas |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
16 |
0:08:46 |
HS Zöbern |
|
M
- Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
317 |
Klaus Matthias |
1991 |
AUT |
2630 |
1 |
0:07:13 |
BORG Wr. Neustadt |
|
W
- Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
Lessman Nina |
1989 |
AUT |
|
161 |
0:52:53 |
Wien |
|
M
- Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
331 |
Csonka Gergö |
1988 |
HUN |
9737 |
67 |
0:34:35 |
Szombathely Föiskola SE |
|
|
2 |
57 |
Grasel Bernhard |
1988 |
AUT |
2871 |
78 |
0:36:24 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
W
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Pazar Borbala |
1980 |
HUN |
1023 |
72 |
0:35:27 |
Micro SC |
|
|
2 |
959 |
Fleischner Marita |
1980 |
AUT |
2763 |
84 |
0:36:43 |
KSU Gutenstein |
|
|
3 |
272 |
Dobernig Nicole |
1983 |
AUT |
7432 |
104 |
0:39:23 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
4 |
41 |
Fuchs Sabine |
1985 |
AUT |
2831 |
118 |
0:40:44 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
5 |
306 |
Morgenbesser Kathrin |
1980 |
AUT |
1140 |
151 |
0:46:41 |
WSC Zöbern |
|
|
6 |
185 |
Moser Sigrid |
1978 |
AUT |
1190 |
162 |
0:52:59 |
Wien |
|
|
7 |
281 |
Postik Tanja |
1980 |
AUT |
2872 |
167 |
0:57:25 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
M
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dissauer Siegfried |
1980 |
AUT |
2821 |
26 |
00:27:60 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
2 |
68 |
Pernsteiner Andreas |
1979 |
AUT |
2851 |
31 |
0:29:23 |
BTB - Krumbach |
|
|
3 |
951 |
Dorfmeister Marc |
1983 |
AUT |
2734 |
33 |
0:29:44 |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
4 |
910 |
Ungersböck David |
1985 |
AUT |
2840 |
37 |
0:30:40 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
5 |
64 |
Polak Martin |
1978 |
AUT |
2824 |
42 |
0:31:09 |
M & M |
|
|
6 |
911 |
Lindenbauer Peter |
1982 |
AUT |
2873 |
77 |
0:36:19 |
SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz |
|
|
7 |
283 |
Haider Philipp |
1984 |
AUT |
2872 |
89 |
0:37:07 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
8 |
286 |
Batka Roman |
1978 |
AUT |
2851 |
95 |
0:37:47 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
9 |
927 |
Kölbl Bernhard |
1980 |
AUT |
2734 |
96 |
0:37:50 |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
|
10 |
276 |
Leder Mario |
1979 |
AUT |
2872 |
98 |
0:38:17 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
11 |
284 |
Schischa Hans Peter |
1985 |
AUT |
2872 |
111 |
0:39:54 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
12 |
25 |
Haidl Norbert |
1978 |
AUT |
2802 |
114 |
0:40:15 |
Reintegration |
|
|
13 |
293 |
Markl Gerald |
1983 |
AUT |
2872 |
120 |
0:40:51 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
14 |
295 |
Kisow Rene |
1981 |
AUT |
2872 |
123 |
0:41:43 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
15 |
275 |
Trimmel Florian |
1980 |
AUT |
2870 |
131 |
0:42:04 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
16 |
296 |
Michalik Manfred |
1981 |
AUT |
2872 |
135 |
0:43:05 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
17 |
282 |
Akar Yildirim |
1978 |
AUT |
2872 |
136 |
0:43:08 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
18 |
285 |
Aschauer Nikolas |
1985 |
AUT |
2872 |
144 |
0:45:16 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
19 |
289 |
Sesenberger Friedrich |
1982 |
AUT |
2872 |
164 |
0:54:41 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
W
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eichberger Ingrid |
1968 |
AUT |
2700 |
34 |
0:29:52 |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rudolf Michaela |
1972 |
AUT |
2871 |
59 |
0:32:58 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
11 |
Rieger Anita |
1975 |
HUN |
1213 |
60 |
0:33:14 |
Micro SC |
|
|
4 |
63 |
Hinum Melanie |
1977 |
AUT |
2824 |
86 |
0:36:50 |
M & M |
|
|
5 |
329 |
Schmid Adrienn |
1976 |
HUN |
9700 |
94 |
0:37:30 |
Föiskola SE |
|
|
6 |
905 |
Zillich Alexandra |
1976 |
AUT |
2486 |
117 |
0:40:25 |
Landegg |
|
|
7 |
921 |
Rottensteiner Maria |
1972 |
AUT |
2822 |
122 |
0:40:55 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
8 |
955 |
Dorner Daniela |
1970 |
AUT |
7301 |
124 |
0:41:53 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
9 |
196 |
Plank Michaela |
1975 |
AUT |
2871 |
150 |
0:46:20 |
Zöbern |
|
|
10 |
904 |
Portner Sylvia |
1973 |
AUT |
2700 |
166 |
0:57:23 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
M
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
Rathgeb Reinhard |
1972 |
AUT |
2620 |
22 |
0:26:55 |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
2 |
939 |
Kranixfeld Hannes |
1973 |
AUT |
8225 |
25 |
0:27:53 |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
|
|
3 |
326 |
Thiel Thomas |
1972 |
AUT |
2732 |
28 |
0:28:32 |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
4 |
325 |
Bauer Dietmar |
1971 |
AUT |
2822 |
29 |
0:28:38 |
SV Cobra |
|
|
5 |
324 |
Zettl Gerald |
1972 |
AUT |
8280 |
35 |
0:30:35 |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
|
|
6 |
938 |
Tisch Reinhold |
1970 |
AUT |
2640 |
38 |
0:30:48 |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
7 |
38 |
Zekendorf Thomas |
1971 |
AUT |
1140 |
41 |
0:31:08 |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
|
8 |
39 |
Schwetz Erik |
1974 |
AUT |
1170 |
44 |
0:31:14 |
Wien |
|
|
9 |
305 |
Borsetzki Günter |
1974 |
AUT |
7201 |
50 |
0:31:48 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
10 |
335 |
Pölzlbauer Martin |
1971 |
AUT |
2870 |
51 |
0:32:00 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
11 |
851 |
Lang Bernhard |
1971 |
AUT |
2344 |
57 |
0:32:46 |
Maria Enzersdorf |
|
|
12 |
37 |
Faubel Harald, DI |
1970 |
AUT |
2632 |
68 |
0:34:42 |
St. Valentin |
|
|
13 |
229 |
Reihs Karl |
1971 |
AUT |
2732 |
73 |
0:35:50 |
Würflach |
|
|
14 |
35 |
Rottensteiner Martin |
1972 |
AUT |
2620 |
74 |
0:35:51 |
Diepolz |
|
|
15 |
931 |
Leeb Herbert |
1972 |
AUT |
2620 |
80 |
0:36:27 |
SV Semperit |
|
|
16 |
24 |
Blümel Andreas |
1971 |
AUT |
2802 |
102 |
0:38:56 |
Reintegration |
|
|
17 |
65 |
Habermann Martin |
1972 |
AUT |
2880 |
107 |
0:39:47 |
Kirchberg |
|
|
18 |
294 |
Mayer Michael |
1976 |
AUT |
2872 |
121 |
0:40:52 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
19 |
922 |
Rottensteiner Hermann |
1968 |
AUT |
2821 |
129 |
00:41:60 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
20 |
924 |
Kleiß Walter |
1970 |
AUT |
2822 |
138 |
0:43:49 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
21 |
280 |
Wallner Markus |
1976 |
AUT |
2872 |
140 |
0:44:33 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
22 |
273 |
Muther Andreas |
1974 |
AUT |
2870 |
143 |
0:44:52 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
23 |
279 |
Haas Rene |
1976 |
AUT |
2872 |
148 |
0:45:28 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
24 |
274 |
Maier Michael |
1975 |
AUT |
2870 |
156 |
0:48:02 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
W
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
950 |
Lechner Christine |
1963 |
AUT |
2824 |
105 |
0:39:28 |
Seebenstein |
|
|
2 |
36 |
Winter Susanne |
1966 |
AUT |
2532 |
106 |
0:39:36 |
ULC Mödling |
|
|
3 |
199 |
Filz Heidemarie |
1964 |
AUT |
2853 |
113 |
0:40:00 |
Bad Schönau |
|
|
4 |
193 |
Gruber Gabriela |
1962 |
AUT |
8693 |
116 |
0:40:20 |
Union Mürzsteg |
|
|
5 |
930 |
Novoszel Maria, Mag. |
1962 |
AUT |
1160 |
126 |
0:41:54 |
Wien |
|
|
6 |
302 |
Stangl Regina |
1958 |
AUT |
2870 |
132 |
0:42:24 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
7 |
941 |
Tremmel Christine, Mag |
1958 |
AUT |
2821 |
133 |
0:42:42 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
8 |
916 |
Ludhammer Karin |
1967 |
AUT |
2821 |
152 |
0:47:08 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
9 |
29 |
Bauer Martina |
1966 |
AUT |
2870 |
157 |
0:48:29 |
Polizeisportverein NÖ |
|
|
10 |
15 |
Kostal Maria |
1964 |
AUT |
2822 |
158 |
0:50:52 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
11 |
13 |
Schauer Renate |
1966 |
AUT |
2822 |
159 |
0:51:48 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
12 |
958 |
Bugl Irene |
1965 |
AUT |
2770 |
163 |
0:53:10 |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
M
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Pandur Manfred Mag. |
1965 |
AUT |
2870 |
27 |
0:28:18 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
2 |
73 |
Oderpflanz Hellmuth |
1967 |
AUT |
2640 |
30 |
0:29:06 |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
3 |
180 |
Rasztovits Rudolf |
1964 |
AUT |
7453 |
32 |
0:29:35 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
4 |
33 |
Hammer Otmar |
1967 |
AUT |
2620 |
36 |
0:30:37 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
5 |
917 |
Freiler Johann |
1961 |
AUT |
7342 |
40 |
0:31:07 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
6 |
928 |
Mayrhofer Erich, Mag. |
1962 |
AUT |
2514 |
46 |
0:31:28 |
Traiskirchen |
|
|
7 |
903 |
Kluwik Franz |
1966 |
AUT |
2851 |
47 |
0:31:39 |
Krumbach |
|
|
8 |
72 |
Pichelbauer Christian |
1967 |
AUT |
2700 |
48 |
0:31:44 |
Wiener Neustadt |
|
|
9 |
34 |
Haselbacher Franz |
1967 |
AUT |
2620 |
49 |
0:31:47 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
10 |
312 |
Riegler Johann |
1963 |
AUT |
2842 |
53 |
0:32:24 |
Thomasberg |
|
|
11 |
934 |
Windisch Andreas |
1965 |
AUT |
2632 |
54 |
0:32:26 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
12 |
943 |
Perkonigg Raimund |
1965 |
AUT |
2640 |
61 |
0:33:51 |
Prigglitz |
|
|
13 |
66 |
Kranawetter Gerhard |
1965 |
AUT |
2873 |
62 |
0:33:56 |
Feistritz |
|
|
14 |
297 |
Ibrahima Diallo |
1959 |
AUT |
2872 |
66 |
0:34:27 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
15 |
23 |
Licmann Christian |
1964 |
AUT |
2802 |
69 |
0:34:44 |
Reintegration |
|
|
16 |
32 |
Mader Wolfgang, Ing |
1963 |
AUT |
2624 |
70 |
0:34:47 |
Breitenau |
|
|
17 |
74 |
Scharkaroff Christian |
1967 |
AUT |
2700 |
71 |
0:35:02 |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
18 |
40 |
Holzer Harald, Ing |
1966 |
AUT |
2822 |
75 |
0:35:55 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
19 |
948 |
Wallner Johannes |
1964 |
AUT |
2722 |
79 |
0:36:26 |
Winzendorf |
|
|
20 |
919 |
Winkelmayer Stefan |
1966 |
AUT |
1220 |
81 |
0:36:29 |
Wien |
|
|
21 |
27 |
Fuchs Norbert |
1963 |
AUT |
2700 |
82 |
0:36:33 |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
22 |
330 |
Csonka Gyula |
1961 |
HUN |
9737 |
87 |
0:37:02 |
Szombathely Föiskola SE |
|
|
23 |
14 |
Schwarz Gerhard |
1966 |
AUT |
2822 |
90 |
0:37:17 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
24 |
908 |
Horvath Eduard |
1961 |
AUT |
2822 |
92 |
0:37:23 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
25 |
28 |
Grabner Joe |
1960 |
AUT |
2870 |
93 |
0:37:27 |
Polizeisportverein NÖ |
|
|
26 |
18 |
Filz Christian |
1964 |
AUT |
2853 |
97 |
0:37:51 |
Bad Schönau |
|
|
27 |
925 |
Decker Christian |
1966 |
AUT |
2822 |
100 |
0:38:47 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
28 |
53 |
Korimort Otto |
1965 |
AUT |
2671 |
103 |
0:39:20 |
Küb |
|
|
29 |
71 |
Zytek Thomas |
1964 |
AUT |
2620 |
108 |
0:39:48 |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
30 |
340 |
Mader Jakob |
1961 |
AUT |
2620 |
110 |
0:39:53 |
Wartmannstetten |
|
|
31 |
956 |
Gneist Gerhard |
1967 |
AUT |
2822 |
115 |
0:40:17 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
32 |
30 |
Mader Robert |
1958 |
AUT |
2620 |
119 |
0:40:47 |
Wartmannstetten |
|
|
33 |
902 |
Pauschenwein Wilhelm |
1961 |
AUT |
2821 |
125 |
0:41:53 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
34 |
292 |
Will Karl |
1963 |
AUT |
2872 |
139 |
0:43:52 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
35 |
288 |
Hausl Helmut |
1966 |
AUT |
2872 |
141 |
0:44:44 |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
36 |
22 |
Urnaut Franz |
1964 |
AUT |
2802 |
142 |
0:44:46 |
Reintegration |
|
|
37 |
907 |
Faymann Werner Franz |
1965 |
AUT |
7343 |
146 |
0:45:19 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
W
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
949 |
Rasinger Maria |
1956 |
AUT |
2821 |
83 |
0:36:34 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
2 |
194 |
Paier Eva |
1953 |
AUT |
8693 |
127 |
0:41:57 |
Union Mürzsteg |
|
|
3 |
953 |
Gansterer Grete |
1951 |
AUT |
2880 |
137 |
0:43:24 |
SU Kirchberg |
|
|
4 |
957 |
Mandl Maria |
1951 |
AUT |
2700 |
149 |
0:46:04 |
HSV Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
5 |
947 |
Hafenscher Helga Josefa |
1952 |
AUT |
7332 |
165 |
0:55:08 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
M
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Held Peter |
1950 |
AUT |
8790 |
39 |
0:31:00 |
Union Eisenerz |
|
|
2 |
304 |
Gartner Heinrich |
1957 |
AUT |
8350 |
43 |
0:31:11 |
TUS Feldbach |
|
|
3 |
192 |
Gruber Franz |
1957 |
AUT |
8693 |
45 |
0:31:24 |
Union Mürzsteg |
|
|
4 |
944 |
Scheiber Johannes
Wolfgang, Dr |
1956 |
AUT |
8362 |
52 |
0:32:03 |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
|
|
5 |
328 |
Krumböck Johann |
1954 |
AUT |
2733 |
55 |
0:32:38 |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
6 |
177 |
Grill Peter |
1956 |
AUT |
2831 |
58 |
0:32:53 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
7 |
918 |
Schabauer Ernst |
1954 |
AUT |
2620 |
63 |
0:34:01 |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
8 |
906 |
Eder Josef |
1956 |
AUT |
2486 |
64 |
0:34:05 |
Landegg |
|
|
9 |
76 |
Bogath Walter |
1955 |
AUT |
7503 |
65 |
0:34:15 |
LAC Aschau |
|
|
10 |
935 |
Hafenscherr Willibald |
1956 |
AUT |
2832 |
76 |
0:36:08 |
Thernberg |
|
|
11 |
926 |
Krafft Berndt-Thomas,
Dr |
1957 |
AUT |
1130 |
88 |
0:37:05 |
Wien |
|
|
12 |
327 |
Wagner Joszef |
1951 |
HUN |
9700 |
99 |
0:38:41 |
Szombathely Föiskola SE |
|
|
13 |
909 |
Ponweiser Franz |
1957 |
AUT |
2802 |
101 |
0:38:49 |
TV Hochwolkersdorf |
|
|
14 |
942 |
Schatzer Ernst Mag. |
1953 |
AUT |
2821 |
109 |
0:39:50 |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
|
15 |
21 |
Hofer Alfred Ing. |
1956 |
AUT |
2700 |
112 |
0:39:57 |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
16 |
920 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
1957 |
AUT |
2871 |
128 |
0:41:58 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
17 |
946 |
Hafenscher Josef Helmut |
1949 |
AUT |
7332 |
145 |
0:45:17 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
18 |
77 |
Ostermann Leopold |
1953 |
AUT |
2802 |
147 |
0:45:23 |
Hochwolkersdorf |
|
|
19 |
945 |
Ungersböck Hans |
1956 |
AUT |
2831 |
153 |
0:47:17 |
Gleissenfeld |
|
|
20 |
189 |
Leucht Christian |
1956 |
AUT |
|
160 |
0:51:49 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
W
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
187 |
Holzbauer Hella |
1942 |
AUT |
2620 |
154 |
0:47:39 |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
M
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
923 |
Ogner Erwin |
1942 |
AUT |
2823 |
56 |
0:32:43 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
2 |
952 |
Gansterer Florian |
1946 |
AUT |
2880 |
85 |
0:36:49 |
SU Kirchberg |
|
|
3 |
929 |
Brenner Bernd |
1942 |
AUT |
2761 |
130 |
0:42:02 |
Miesenbach |
|
|
4 |
901 |
Grieer Siegfried |
1942 |
AUT |
2801 |
155 |
0:47:50 |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
M
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
Friedbacher Rudolf |
1934 |
AUT |
2821 |
91 |
0:37:18 |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
2 |
31 |
Kaliwoda Alfred |
1936 |
AUT |
2620 |
134 |
0:43:03 |
SV Semperit |
|
W - Genusslauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
865 |
Kurz Renate |
1964 |
AUT |
2630 |
8 |
0:18:51 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
2 |
232 |
Allabauer Katrin |
1994 |
AUT |
2870 |
9 |
0:18:59 |
SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
3 |
869 |
Krapesch Stephanie |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
11 |
0:20:22 |
TV 1886 Union Aspang |
|
|
4 |
70 |
Scharl Carina |
1986 |
AUT |
2873 |
12 |
0:20:45 |
SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz |
|
|
5 |
75 |
Strobl Margareta |
1965 |
AUT |
2722 |
15 |
0:21:48 |
Winzendorf |
|
|
6 |
61 |
Fenz Stefanie |
1986 |
AUT |
2625 |
16 |
0:22:46 |
Schwarzau |
|
|
7 |
78 |
Schütz Bettina |
1986 |
AUT |
2824 |
18 |
0:23:26 |
Schiltern |
|
|
8 |
856 |
Groll Ulrike |
1984 |
AUT |
2722 |
19 |
0:24:25 |
Winzendorf |
|
|
9 |
860 |
Engelmaier Bianca |
1983 |
AUT |
2752 |
20 |
0:24:42 |
Wöllersdorf |
|
|
10 |
178 |
Weß Martina |
1969 |
AUT |
2824 |
21 |
0:25:36 |
Seebenstein |
|
|
11 |
861 |
Decker Uschi |
1967 |
AUT |
2822 |
23 |
0:27:27 |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
M - Genusslauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
862 |
Schunerits Markus |
1969 |
AUT |
7344 |
1 |
0:14:03 |
LMB Mittelburgenland |
|
|
2 |
311 |
Endres Christian |
1968 |
AUT |
2630 |
2 |
0:14:18 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
3 |
866 |
Hofer Martin |
1970 |
AUT |
7350 |
3 |
0:14:41 |
Crazy Krebsler |
|
|
4 |
867 |
Six Richard |
1964 |
AUT |
7350 |
4 |
0:15:13 |
Crazy Krebsler |
|
|
5 |
868 |
Urbanek Walter |
1959 |
AUT |
7000 |
5 |
0:17:10 |
Eisenstadt |
|
|
6 |
864 |
Geier Karl |
1957 |
AUT |
2632 |
6 |
0:17:24 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
7 |
319 |
Hartl Hubert |
1954 |
AUT |
2603 |
7 |
0:18:35 |
PSV Leoben |
|
|
8 |
871 |
Resch Franz |
1952 |
AUT |
2603 |
10 |
0:19:21 |
BBB-Team Felixdorf |
|
|
9 |
195 |
Plank Josef |
1964 |
AUT |
2871 |
13 |
0:21:23 |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
10 |
56 |
Straßgütl Franz |
1958 |
AUT |
2871 |
14 |
0:21:36 |
Zöbern |
|
|
11 |
859 |
Woltran Markus |
1975 |
AUT |
2722 |
17 |
0:23:13 |
Winzendorf |
|
|
12 |
67 |
Nistelberger Josefus |
1945 |
AUT |
8181 |
24 |
0:27:47 |
St. Rups |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic
W alking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
Faymann Erika |
1945 |
AUT |
7343 |
|
|
Leichtathletik
Mittelburgenland (LMB) |
|
|
899 |
Faymann Manuela |
1968 |
AUT |
1100 |
|
|
Leichtathletik
Mittelburgenland (LMB) |
|
|
896 |
Fuchs Susanne |
1961 |
AUT |
2753 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
880 |
Grassberger Elisabeth |
1964 |
AUT |
1040 |
|
|
Club Danube |
|
|
|
879 |
Haas Wolfgang |
1959 |
AUT |
2620 |
|
|
FWW |
|
|
|
356 |
Jirka Gabriele |
1961 |
AUT |
1110 |
|
|
Wien |
|
|
|
882 |
Kalaus Margereta |
1939 |
AUT |
2700 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
885 |
Klawacs Inge |
1954 |
AUT |
2821 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
355 |
Koger Waltraud |
1965 |
AUT |
2822 |
|
|
LC - Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
|
897 |
Koger Willi |
1965 |
AUT |
2822 |
|
|
LC - Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
|
886 |
Krisch Anna |
1948 |
AUT |
2700 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
883 |
List Johann |
1943 |
AUT |
2486 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
884 |
Nagy Brigitte |
1950 |
AUT |
2700 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
892 |
Ogner Elisabeth |
1946 |
AUT |
2823 |
|
|
LC - Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
|
357 |
Ponweiser Christine |
1963 |
AUT |
2802 |
|
|
Hochwolkersdorf |
|
|
|
354 |
Schuh Udo |
1966 |
AUT |
2630 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
|
|
352 |
Schwarz Erika |
1965 |
AUT |
2822 |
|
|
LC - Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
|
|
351 |
Schwetz Sabine |
1974 |
AUT |
1170 |
|
|
Wien |
|
|
|
888 |
Vesely Hans |
1943 |
AUT |
3400 |
|
|
Klosterneuburg |
|
|
|
889 |
Vesely Martina |
1969 |
AUT |
3400 |
|
|
Klosterneuburg |
|
|
|
895 |
Wagner Margarete |
1942 |
AUT |
2700 |
|
|
Hößl Fun Walker |
|
Er
+ Sie
Bewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
Fuchs Norbert |
Eichberger Ingrid |
|
1:06:25 |
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
Hinum Melanie |
Polak Martin |
|
|
1:08:00 |
|
|
|
3 |
192 |
Gruber Franz |
Gruber Gabriele |
|
1:11:44 |
|
|
|
4 |
18 |
Filz Christian |
Filz Heidemarie |
|
1:17:25 |
|
|
|
5 |
920 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
Stangl Regina |
|
1:24:22 |
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
Grabner Joe |
Bauer Martina |
|
|
1:25:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ortswertungen Zöbern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W
- Knirpse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
Kerschbaumer Julia |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
6 |
0:02:19 |
Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
43 |
Sanz Julia |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
11 |
0:02:35 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
238 |
Riegler Eva |
2001 |
AUT |
2870 |
12 |
0:02:36 |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
204 |
Kronaus Stefanie |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
16 |
0:02:40 |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
206 |
Prenner Daniela |
2001 |
AUT |
2871 |
21 |
0:03:01 |
Zöbern |
|
|
6 |
205 |
Hammer Lisa |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
22 |
0:03:03 |
Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
332 |
Hollerer Jasmin |
2003 |
AUT |
2871 |
23 |
0:03:09 |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
50 |
Reithofer Bettina |
2001 |
AUT |
2871 |
24 |
0:03:13 |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
9 |
45 |
Tauchner Melanie |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
27 |
0:03:28 |
Zöbern |
|
M
- Knirpse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
239 |
Weninger Thomas |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
2 |
0:02:05 |
Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
316 |
Kronaus Mario |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
4 |
0:02:14 |
Kindergarten Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
209 |
Morgenstern Christian |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
13 |
0:02:37 |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
208 |
Polreich Elias |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
14 |
0:02:37 |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
51 |
Buchegger Philipp |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
15 |
0:02:39 |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
6 |
49 |
Maierhofer Martin |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
19 |
0:02:51 |
Zöbern |
|
|
7 |
207 |
Lechner Lukas |
2000 |
AUT |
2871 |
20 |
0:02:57 |
Zöbern |
|
|
8 |
47 |
Zöger Daniel |
2002 |
AUT |
2871 |
25 |
0:03:16 |
Zöbern |
|
|
9 |
44 |
Sanz Jonas |
2002 |
AUT |
2871 |
28 |
0:03:39 |
Zöbern |
|
|
10 |
336 |
Riegler Samuel |
2003 |
AUT |
2871 |
29 |
0:03:48 |
Zöben |
|
W
- Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
300 |
Gruber Magdalena |
1997 |
AUT |
2871 |
12 |
0:04:15 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
333 |
Kerschbaumer Melanie |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
17 |
0:04:24 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
225 |
Gräf Viktoria |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
20 |
0:04:27 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
4 |
226 |
Wachabauer Katharina |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
25 |
0:04:43 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
5 |
224 |
Weninger Sandra |
1998 |
AUT |
2871 |
30 |
0:04:48 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
6 |
299 |
Schindler Jasmin |
1999 |
AUT |
2871 |
37 |
0:05:02 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
M
- Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
222 |
Spanring Dominik |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
4 |
00:03:60 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
223 |
Weninger Stefan |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
5 |
0:04:02 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
19 |
Stampfl Michael |
1996 |
AUT |
2871 |
10 |
0:04:11 |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
20 |
Spanring Christopher |
1998 |
AUT |
2871 |
11 |
0:04:12 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
5 |
210 |
Kronaus Michael |
1999 |
AUT |
2871 |
29 |
0:04:45 |
Zöbern |
|
W
- Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
812 |
Pichler Astrid |
1994 |
AUT |
2871 |
14 |
0:08:37 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
2 |
198 |
Riegler Barbara |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
17 |
0:08:53 |
Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
824 |
Beiglböck Claudia |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
19 |
0:09:03 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
4 |
825 |
Beiglböck Angelika |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
20 |
0:09:05 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
5 |
815 |
Kager Sabrina |
1994 |
AUT |
2871 |
26 |
0:09:25 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M
- Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
Hackl Christian |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
6 |
0:07:56 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
59 |
Vollnhofer Dominik |
1992 |
AUT |
2871 |
9 |
0:08:13 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
3 |
350 |
Gräf Benjamin |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
12 |
0:08:24 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
197 |
Riegler Thomas |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
13 |
0:08:27 |
Zöbern |
|
|
5 |
60 |
Brandstetter Lukas |
1993 |
AUT |
2871 |
16 |
0:08:46 |
HS Zöbern |
|
|
6 |
349 |
Grabner Rene |
1995 |
AUT |
2871 |
30 |
0:12:50 |
HS Zöbern |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Rudolf Michaela |
1972 |
AUT |
2871 |
59 |
0:32:58 |
Ortsmeisterin |
|
|
2 |
302 |
Stangl Regina |
1958 |
AUT |
2870 |
132 |
0:42:24 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
|
3 |
196 |
Plank Michaela |
1975 |
AUT |
2871 |
150 |
0:46:20 |
Zöbern |
|
|
4 |
306 |
Morgenbesser Kathrin |
1980 |
AUT |
1140 |
151 |
0:46:41 |
WSC Zöbern |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
Grasel Bernhard |
1988 |
AUT |
2871 |
78 |
0:36:24 |
Ortsmeister |
|
|
2 |
920 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
1957 |
AUT |
2871 |
128 |
0:41:58 |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
M - Genusslauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
195 |
Plank Josef |
1964 |
AUT |
2871 |
13 |
0:21:23 |
WSV Zöbern |
|
|
2 |
56 |
Straßgütl Franz |
1958 |
AUT |
2871 |
14 |
0:21:36 |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|