|
Endergebnis: Zöberner
Ortslauf, 11.05.2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe |
Rang |
Nr |
Name |
Jg |
Laufzeit |
Nation |
Verein |
|
|
W - Knirpse |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
Kohl Julia |
1995 |
2:37.64 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Traiskirchen |
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
Beiglböck Angelika |
1995 |
2:40.11 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
Obojkovics Yasmin |
1995 |
2:43.19 |
AUT |
Oberwart |
|
|
|
4 |
128 |
Wilfinger Tina |
1995 |
2:43.63 |
AUT |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
|
|
5 |
255 |
Gorzolla Kerstin |
1995 |
2:46.81 |
AUT |
Sollenau |
|
|
|
6 |
186 |
Wanz Vanessa |
1995 |
2:47.91 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
7 |
79 |
Krapesch Stephanie |
1996 |
2:48.46 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
8 |
254 |
Gorzolla Stefanie |
1996 |
2:49.56 |
AUT |
Sollenau |
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
Zisser Lucia |
1996 |
2:51.97 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
10 |
104 |
Schwarz Karina |
1995 |
3:03.56 |
AUT |
TV Wiesmath |
|
|
|
11 |
205 |
Rechberger Lisa |
1998 |
3:06.91 |
AUT |
Grafendorf |
|
|
|
12 |
315 |
Bernsteiner Katrin |
1995 |
3:07.79 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
13 |
58 |
Hecher Elena |
1996 |
3:08.78 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
14 |
248 |
Brandstätter Michelle |
1995 |
3:13.67 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
15 |
247 |
Kudlik Tanja |
1995 |
3:20.48 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
16 |
160 |
Dorner Theresa |
1997 |
3:50.14 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
M - Knirpse |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
250 |
Bokor Bence |
1995 |
2:26.82 |
HUN |
Sopron |
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
Bencic Florian |
1995 |
2:27.53 |
AUT |
ASC Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
3 |
274 |
Tegischer Lukas |
1995 |
2:44.61 |
AUT |
Litzelsdorf |
|
|
|
4 |
215 |
Haslinger Stefan |
1995 |
2:45.49 |
AUT |
SV Schottwien |
|
|
|
5 |
300 |
Gräf Benjamin |
1995 |
2:51.21 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
6 |
162 |
Riegler Thomas |
1995 |
2:54.28 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
7 |
278 |
Gessl Simon |
1995 |
2:59.39 |
AUT |
Maria Enzersdorf |
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
Gamperl Dominik |
1996 |
3:00.71 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
9 |
165 |
Grabner Rene |
1995 |
3:11.58 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
10 |
78 |
Krapesch Christoph |
1997 |
3:11.86 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
11 |
53 |
Haindl Raphael |
1996 |
3:12.30 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
12 |
269 |
Spanring Dominik |
1996 |
3:14.71 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
13 |
272 |
Koglbauer Stephan |
1998 |
3:52.56 |
AUT |
Aspanger Rfu & LSV |
|
|
|
14 |
268 |
Gremsl Daniel |
1997 |
4:08.93 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
15 |
105 |
Schwarz Roman |
1997 |
4:10.30 |
AUT |
TV Wiesmath |
|
|
W - Kinder I |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
249 |
Bokor Dora |
1993 |
5:09.56 |
HUN |
Sopron |
|
|
|
2 |
275 |
Tegischer Katharina |
1993 |
5:24.42 |
AUT |
Litzelsdorf |
|
|
|
3 |
148 |
Weninger Sabrina |
1993 |
5:40.37 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
4 |
256 |
Gorzolla Claudia |
1993 |
5:41.00 |
AUT |
Sollenau |
|
|
|
5 |
144 |
Kohl Nadine |
1993 |
5:41.74 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Traiskirchen |
|
|
|
6 |
23 |
Allabauer Kerstin |
1994 |
5:47.45 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
7 |
198 |
Beiglböck Claudia |
1993 |
5:49.17 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
8 |
261 |
Ulreich Julia |
1993 |
5:52.16 |
AUT |
HSV - Pinkafeld |
|
|
|
9 |
22 |
Allabauer Katrin |
1994 |
5:54.29 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
Kofler Nadja |
1993 |
5:56.52 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
11 |
124 |
Zisser Silvia |
1994 |
5:59.92 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
Jansch Bernadette |
1993 |
6:01.30 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
13 |
152 |
Pichler Astrid |
1994 |
6:02.52 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
14 |
122 |
Wilsch Nicole |
1993 |
6:10.29 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
Riegler Barbara |
1993 |
6:16.83 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
16 |
191 |
Kogelbauer Karina |
1994 |
6:33.02 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
17 |
150 |
Kager Sabrina |
1994 |
6:39.14 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
18 |
195 |
Schratt Nina |
1993 |
7:04.31 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
19 |
283 |
Kodicek Nicole |
1993 |
7:07.44 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
|
|
20 |
112 |
Strobl Marietta |
1994 |
7:10.97 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
21 |
190 |
Hennerfeind Kerstin |
1993 |
7:35.50 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
22 |
51 |
Grosinger Katharina |
1993 |
8:14.20 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
M - Kinder I |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
Hecher Ewald |
1993 |
5:29.10 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
2 |
204 |
Rechberger Stefan |
1994 |
5:33.84 |
AUT |
Grafendorf |
|
|
|
3 |
218 |
Hofmann Jakob |
1994 |
5:34.52 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
Brandstetter Lukas |
1993 |
5:38.83 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
5 |
80 |
Krapesch Raphael |
1994 |
5:43.01 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
6 |
213 |
Obojkovics Manuel |
1993 |
5:50.11 |
AUT |
Oberwart |
|
|
|
7 |
127 |
Wilfinger Florian |
1993 |
6:15.19 |
AUT |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
Heißenberger Kevin |
1994 |
6:22.74 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
9 |
178 |
Hafner Benjamin |
1994 |
6:42.07 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
10 |
194 |
Gremsel Manuel |
1993 |
9:36.50 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
W - Kinder II |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
Gregus Zita |
1991 |
5:01.21 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
2 |
236 |
Pimishofer Tanja |
1991 |
5:05.20 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
Palfy Ines |
1991 |
5:17.93 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
4 |
241 |
Weninger Verena |
1991 |
5:22.28 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
5 |
219 |
Hofmann Judith |
1991 |
5:33.13 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
6 |
196 |
Binder Barbara |
1992 |
5:37.03 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
7 |
224 |
Weber Seraphina |
1992 |
5:37.91 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
8 |
110 |
Strobl Sabine |
1991 |
5:45.42 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
|
|
9 |
170 |
Gruber Petra |
1991 |
5:46.14 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
Bock Tamara |
1992 |
5:51.14 |
AUT |
LFT Willendorf |
|
|
|
11 |
168 |
Brandstätter Melanie |
1991 |
5:53.00 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
12 |
217 |
Dietl Annika |
1991 |
5:54.99 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
13 |
208 |
Rechberger Sandra |
1992 |
6:19.16 |
AUT |
Grafendorf |
|
|
|
14 |
192 |
Kogelbauer Nicole |
1992 |
6:31.40 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
15 |
149 |
Grabner Kerstin |
1991 |
6:41.24 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
16 |
273 |
Tauchner Barbara |
1991 |
6:46.43 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
17 |
167 |
Grabner Viktoria |
1992 |
7:20.82 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
M - Kinder II |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
116 |
Török Norbert |
1991 |
4:37.28 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
Gräf Michael |
1991 |
4:46.73 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
|
3 |
102 |
Schwarz Daniel |
1991 |
4:47.30 |
AUT |
TV Wiesmath |
|
|
|
4 |
158 |
Schmidt David |
1991 |
4:48.35 |
AUT |
SHS Ternitz |
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
Mangold Markus |
1991 |
4:58.94 |
AUT |
ATSV Tri Ternitz |
|
|
|
6 |
242 |
Prenner Rene |
1992 |
5:10.22 |
AUT |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
Kuntner Peter |
1991 |
5:12.94 |
AUT |
Friedberg |
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
Nagl Florian |
1991 |
5:15.82 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
9 |
291 |
Tauchner Klaus |
1992 |
5:16.48 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
Wolf Christian |
1992 |
5:20.47 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
11 |
64 |
Jansch Florian |
1992 |
5:25.77 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
12 |
234 |
Buttura Christoph |
1991 |
5:30.10 |
AUT |
LCC Wien |
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
Kölbel Gerald |
1991 |
5:31.82 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
|
14 |
43 |
Gangl Philipp |
1991 |
5:43.94 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
15 |
169 |
Kollenhofer Raimund |
1992 |
5:44.68 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
16 |
252 |
Fischer Dominik |
1992 |
5:58.49 |
AUT |
LC Free Runners Penk |
|
|
|
17 |
86 |
Ladenstein Wolfgang |
1991 |
6:03.74 |
AUT |
SV Schwechat |
|
|
|
18 |
166 |
Cervenka Raffael |
1992 |
6:21.94 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
W - Schüler I |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
Tühegyi Sára |
1989 |
7:13.31 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
Szeles Flora |
1990 |
7:37.48 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
Leberl Maria |
1989 |
7:39.84 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
4 |
126 |
Zrunek Elisabeth |
1989 |
7:40.39 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
Fodor Emese |
1990 |
7:43.41 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
Palfy Pamela |
1989 |
7:56.92 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
Karbun Jennifer |
1990 |
9:06.35 |
AUT |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
|
|
8 |
113 |
Strobl Lisa |
1989 |
9:25.52 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
9 |
223 |
Pölzlbauer Sandra |
1989 |
9:54.68 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
10 |
77 |
Kofler Sandra |
1990 |
11:08.83 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
M - Schüler I |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
118 |
Tühegyi Boldiszar |
1990 |
6:45.30 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
Sederl Gerald |
1990 |
6:45.52 |
AUT |
LFT Willendorf |
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
Zolles Tobias |
1990 |
6:57.27 |
AUT |
Union Pfaffstätten |
|
|
|
4 |
244 |
Kasparik Janos |
1989 |
7:05.46 |
HUN |
Haladás VSE |
|
|
|
5 |
199 |
Beiglböck Matthias |
1989 |
7:09.14 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
Tühegyi Bence |
1989 |
7:19.19 |
HUN |
SZVSE Szeged |
|
|
|
7 |
68 |
Jansch Phillip |
1989 |
7:29.73 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
8 |
27 |
Bencic Alexander |
1990 |
7:41.93 |
AUT |
ASC Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
9 |
67 |
Jansch Michael |
1990 |
8:01.75 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
10 |
216 |
Dietl Thomas |
1989 |
8:17.74 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
11 |
253 |
Fischer Christian |
1989 |
8:24.05 |
AUT |
LC Free Runners Penk |
|
|
|
12 |
221 |
Kremsl Patrik |
1989 |
8:24.22 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
|
13 |
299 |
Seybal Philipp |
1990 |
8:39.43 |
AUT |
LCC Wien |
|
|
W - Schüler II |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Bencic Lydia |
1988 |
7:42.37 |
AUT |
ASC Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
2 |
271 |
Cervenka Stefanie |
1988 |
8:03.18 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
3 |
85 |
Ladenstein Anna |
1988 |
8:35.75 |
AUT |
SV Schwechat |
|
|
|
4 |
111 |
Strobl Claudia |
1988 |
8:43.44 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
Kremsl Bettina |
1988 |
8:47.34 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee |
|
|
M - Schüler II |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
92 |
Morgenbesser Christoph |
1987 |
6:33.27 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
Kogelbauer Johannes |
1988 |
6:35.80 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
Kodym Daniel |
1987 |
7:10.89 |
AUT |
SHS Ternitz |
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
Jansch Stefan |
1988 |
9:03.82 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
W - Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
307 |
Scharl Carina |
1986 |
14:40.73 |
AUT |
Feistritz/Wechsel |
|
|
|
2 |
240 |
Fuchs Sabine |
1985 |
14:57.43 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
Strobl Birgit |
1986 |
16:10.42 |
AUT |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
|
|
4 |
303 |
Kuntner Katharina |
1986 |
17:22.27 |
AUT |
RC Friedberg |
|
|
M - Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
229 |
Burit Jiri |
1986 |
11:56.45 |
CZ |
Prague |
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
Pichlbauer Andreas
Stefan |
1986 |
14:12.61 |
AUT |
Feistritz |
|
|
W 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
Diertl Eva Maria |
1980 |
30:20.23 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
2 |
232 |
Handler Brigitte |
1976 |
32:49.46 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
3 |
302 |
Panis Sabine |
1979 |
34:54.14 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
4 |
231 |
Faustmann Beate |
1977 |
35:38.36 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
5 |
185 |
Wanz Ana Flor |
1978 |
37:02.28 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
6 |
264 |
Morgenbesser Kathrin |
1980 |
37:33.92 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
|
7 |
109 |
Stolz Daniela |
1978 |
39:54.97 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
8 |
207 |
Plank Michaela |
1975 |
40:25.62 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
9 |
310 |
Bauer Birgit |
1976 |
40:28.97 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
|
|
10 |
286 |
Krenn Martina |
1976 |
44:37.45 |
AUT |
|
|
|
11 |
287 |
Brandstätter Petra |
1974 |
44:38.50 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
|
W 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
145 |
Eichberger Ingrid |
1968 |
26:57.55 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
Buritova Blanka |
1963 |
29:34.97 |
CZ |
Prague |
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
Fischer Doris |
1966 |
31:04.28 |
AUT |
LC Free Runners |
|
|
|
4 |
314 |
Rudolf Michaela |
1972 |
31:17.79 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
5 |
140 |
Schmidt Ulrike |
1968 |
32:43.42 |
AUT |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
6 |
277 |
Schmiedt Manuela |
1970 |
33:54.66 |
AUT |
BAC Baden |
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
Heissenberger Monika |
1966 |
34:47.72 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
8 |
131 |
Spitzer Gertraud |
1972 |
35:19.02 |
AUT |
Warth |
|
|
|
9 |
318 |
Brandstetter Edith |
1971 |
36:27.74 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
10 |
313 |
Hofer Renate |
1971 |
37:41.61 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
11 |
323 |
Wallisch Monika |
1963 |
38:47.30 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
|
|
12 |
238 |
Reiterer Renate |
1967 |
39:35.97 |
AUT |
Wiener Sädtische Aspang |
|
|
|
13 |
281 |
Hofstetter Eva |
1966 |
40:14.96 |
AUT |
Wiener Städtische Aspang |
|
|
|
14 |
321 |
Deiger Michaela |
1964 |
40:30.40 |
AUT |
RLV-Aspang |
|
|
|
15 |
308 |
Preiner Judith |
1964 |
40:35.40 |
AUT |
LC ASKÖ BREITENAU |
|
|
|
16 |
309 |
Frantsich Elisabeth |
1966 |
40:36.22 |
AUT |
LC ASKÖ BREITENAU |
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
Bugl Irene |
1965 |
42:30.96 |
AUT |
KSV Gutenstein |
|
|
|
18 |
257 |
Gorzolla Johanna |
1967 |
42:59.96 |
AUT |
Sollenau |
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
138 |
Arocker Ingrid |
1957 |
29:27.23 |
AUT |
ÖSV |
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
Turba Klaudia |
1956 |
29:56.12 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
Fuchs Elisabeth |
1960 |
31:41.24 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
|
|
4 |
290 |
Bencic Monika |
1961 |
32:48.09 |
AUT |
ASC Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
Leberl Hannelore |
1957 |
33:32.30 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
Stangl Regina |
1958 |
34:00.76 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
|
7 |
292 |
Schmid Karin |
1957 |
34:14.32 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
Zenz Gabriele |
1962 |
36:43.55 |
AUT |
LT Bad Fischau Brunn |
|
|
|
9 |
306 |
Kuntner Heidemarie |
1962 |
37:56.88 |
AUT |
RC Friedberg |
|
|
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Hupfer Edith |
1950 |
33:06.32 |
AUT |
Schölli's Team |
|
|
|
2 |
239 |
Prenner Theresia |
1950 |
39:41.68 |
AUT |
Wiener Städtische Aspang |
|
|
W 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Holzbauer Hella |
1942 |
37:09.86 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
2 |
280 |
Stangl Johanna |
1934 |
41:58.00 |
AUT |
LCC Wien |
|
|
|
3 |
322 |
Müller Christl |
1941 |
44:21.80 |
AUT |
RLV Aspang |
|
|
|
4 |
326 |
Rasch Dr. Ingeborg |
1929 |
54:58.00 |
AUT |
Thernberg |
|
|
M - Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
172 |
Gassner Philip |
1984 |
49:16.09 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
2 |
182 |
Piff Manuel |
1983 |
50:07.22 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
M 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
263 |
Halwachs Michl |
1981 |
36:35.87 |
AUT |
TSV Hartberg |
|
|
|
2 |
284 |
Janisch Josef |
1974 |
38:12.53 |
AUT |
LC Blattla |
|
|
|
3 |
157 |
Breineder Markus |
1981 |
38:55.60 |
AUT |
Natschbach |
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
Rauth Romed |
1978 |
39:45.80 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
|
|
5 |
133 |
Kosaloglu Bekir |
1973 |
41:20.43 |
TUR |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
6 |
288 |
Authried Dieter |
1974 |
42:01.68 |
AUT |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
Kunz Martin |
1973 |
42:06.41 |
AUT |
SV Cobra |
|
|
|
8 |
312 |
Varga Bernd |
1977 |
42:25.08 |
AUT |
LAC Raika Aschau |
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
Dominkus Manfred |
1973 |
42:42.33 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
10 |
296 |
Sorger Harald |
1975 |
43:41.37 |
AUT |
LC Leobersdorf |
|
|
|
11 |
328 |
Weinkopf Gerald |
1976 |
48:58.90 |
AUT |
Enzesfeld |
|
|
|
12 |
146 |
Gansterer Wolfgang |
1980 |
50:05.08 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
|
13 |
297 |
Pisarik Harald |
1976 |
50:22.82 |
AUT |
LC Leobersdorf |
|
|
|
14 |
173 |
Friedacher Manuel |
1982 |
51:18.41 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
Tecza Adam |
1981 |
51:29.34 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
16 |
180 |
Rosenauer Christian |
1979 |
52:25.42 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
17 |
179 |
Moder Stefan |
1977 |
53:04.47 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
18 |
293 |
Pichler Andreas |
1973 |
54:04.28 |
AUT |
Edlitz |
|
|
|
19 |
184 |
Jopp Matthias |
1973 |
1 05:18.11 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
270 |
Polhs Werner |
1967 |
34:34.64 |
AUT |
HSV Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
2 |
295 |
Wallner Wolfgang |
1964 |
35:23.14 |
AUT |
ASKÖ - Sparkasse - Hainfeld |
|
|
|
3 |
311 |
Demuth Christian |
1966 |
35:48.74 |
AUT |
1. SVG Hohe Wand |
|
|
|
4 |
327 |
Preissegger Christian |
1963 |
36:25.59 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
5 |
130 |
Weinzettl Michael |
1968 |
37:26.01 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
|
6 |
319 |
Ungerböck Peter |
1965 |
37:56.00 |
AUT |
Bike The Bugles Krumbach |
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
Bauer Dietmar |
1971 |
38:17.81 |
AUT |
TEAM COBRA |
|
|
|
8 |
246 |
Reiter Stefan |
1966 |
39:42.67 |
AUT |
Würflach |
|
|
|
9 |
74 |
Kautschnitsch Bernhard |
1969 |
39:55.52 |
AUT |
SV Cobra |
|
|
|
10 |
50 |
Grillitsch Michael |
1968 |
40:08.59 |
AUT |
Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
Fischer Roland |
1968 |
40:09.31 |
AUT |
LC Free Runners |
|
|
|
12 |
143 |
Kohl Christian |
1965 |
41:12.31 |
AUT |
Traiskirchen |
|
|
|
13 |
93 |
Mühlbacher Andreas |
1966 |
41:23.40 |
AUT |
BAC Baden |
|
|
|
14 |
90 |
Mach Thomas |
1966 |
42:11.46 |
AUT |
SV Semperit Wimpassing |
|
|
|
15 |
114 |
Stückler Ernst |
1971 |
42:57.87 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
16 |
132 |
Mayer Walter |
1964 |
43:33.41 |
AUT |
LTC Leobersdorf |
|
|
|
17 |
70 |
Kager Karl |
1971 |
44:07.52 |
AUT |
Fit for Kig |
|
|
|
18 |
187 |
Schinner Thomas |
1972 |
44:42.61 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
19 |
214 |
Haslinger Ernst |
1969 |
44:47.56 |
AUT |
SV Schottwien |
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
Artner Karl |
1964 |
45:20.18 |
AUT |
ARBÖ Neunkirchen/Sparkasse |
|
|
|
21 |
203 |
Rechberger Anton |
1968 |
45:33.86 |
AUT |
Grafendorf |
|
|
|
22 |
174 |
Günürün Özden |
1972 |
45:40.67 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
23 |
103 |
Schwarz Josef |
1964 |
47:40.96 |
AUT |
Wiesmath |
|
|
|
24 |
36 |
Fenz Manfred |
1970 |
48:16.22 |
AUT |
Lowriders Kottingbrunn |
|
|
|
25 |
181 |
Polacek Martin |
1972 |
50:07.44 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
26 |
183 |
Jäger Stefan |
1972 |
50:39.80 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
27 |
97 |
Pölzlbauer Josef |
1968 |
51:31.04 |
AUT |
LKH Grimmenstein |
|
|
|
28 |
54 |
Handler Georg |
1968 |
51:43.45 |
AUT |
LKH Grimmenstein |
|
|
|
29 |
298 |
Martinetz Harald |
1968 |
53:33.25 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
30 |
159 |
Faubel Harald |
1970 |
53:47.26 |
AUT |
St. Valentin |
|
|
|
31 |
188 |
Maca Willi |
1970 |
55:43.59 |
AUT |
Grüner Kreis |
|
|
|
32 |
251 |
Kamel Manfred |
1964 |
57:57.88 |
AUT |
Enzesfeld |
|
|
|
33 |
258 |
Gorzolla Martin |
1969 |
58:30.29 |
AUT |
Sollenau |
|
|
|
34 |
276 |
Krenn Thomas |
1966 |
58:49.18 |
AUT |
Brunn am Gebirge |
|
|
|
35 |
136 |
Rottensteiner Hermann |
1968 |
59:24.06 |
AUT |
Lanzenkirchen |
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
Arocker Alfred |
1959 |
39:22.29 |
AUT |
ÖSV |
|
|
|
2 |
317 |
Danzinger Wolfgang |
1959 |
40:06.72 |
AUT |
LC Wienerwald |
|
|
|
3 |
267 |
Smida Miloslav |
1960 |
40:18.70 |
CZ |
BANIK STRIBRO |
|
|
|
4 |
225 |
Novak Pavel |
1953 |
41:52.07 |
CZ |
Prague |
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
Kuntner Alfred |
1961 |
42:09.26 |
AUT |
RC Friedberg |
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
Huemer Christian |
1959 |
42:32.55 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
|
|
7 |
237 |
Pimishofer Joachim |
1961 |
43:28.85 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
Katzgraber Josef |
1960 |
44:32.07 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Breitenau |
|
|
|
9 |
282 |
Steiger Kurt |
1959 |
45:00.58 |
AUT |
SG Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
10 |
320 |
Szabo Dieter |
1962 |
45:13.43 |
AUT |
Berndorf |
|
|
|
11 |
235 |
Herke Gerhard |
1958 |
46:20.11 |
AUT |
Bad Fischau |
|
|
|
12 |
245 |
Slepicka Josef |
1953 |
46:21.26 |
AUT |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
13 |
305 |
Kuntner Franz |
1957 |
46:39.66 |
AUT |
RC Friedberg |
|
|
|
14 |
201 |
Fahrner Ernst |
1953 |
47:26.35 |
AUT |
Unternberg |
|
|
|
15 |
98 |
Preiner Helmut |
1961 |
48:08.09 |
AUT |
LV ASKÖ Breitenau |
|
|
|
16 |
265 |
Flatzbauer Oswald |
1959 |
49:12.46 |
AUT |
Unterfrauenhaid |
|
|
|
17 |
266 |
Breitenegger Heinz |
1954 |
49:17.41 |
AUT |
BLC Pernitz |
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
1957 |
49:30.53 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
|
|
19 |
324 |
Wallisch Johann |
1957 |
49:32.73 |
AUT |
MTB Club Krumbach |
|
|
|
20 |
101 |
Schlögl Walter |
1961 |
49:41.41 |
AUT |
LV ASKÖ Breitenau |
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
Schodl Walter |
1954 |
51:25.16 |
AUT |
Föhrenau |
|
|
|
22 |
35 |
Ernst Dieter |
1954 |
51:56.31 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Breitenau |
|
|
|
23 |
316 |
Haller Johann |
1961 |
55:20.74 |
AUT |
Theresienfeld |
|
|
|
24 |
30 |
Borzacchini Kurt |
1961 |
1 05:28.98 |
AUT |
SG Neunkirchen |
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tauchner Josef |
1952 |
38:32.20 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Schöllberger Anton |
1949 |
39:03.40 |
AUT |
LCC Wien |
|
|
|
3 |
260 |
Fluch Hans |
1952 |
41:42.95 |
AUT |
LCA Hochschwab |
|
|
|
4 |
227 |
Rybz Milan |
1952 |
42:30.52 |
CZ |
Prague |
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
Höckerl Walter |
1950 |
44:10.59 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
6 |
228 |
Pokny Jan |
1952 |
46:05.88 |
CZ |
Prague |
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
Rott Harald |
1952 |
46:45.54 |
AUT |
Kirchschlag |
|
|
|
8 |
285 |
Pock Ernst |
1952 |
48:44.51 |
AUT |
LC Leobersdorf |
|
|
|
9 |
325 |
Derdak Rudolf |
1944 |
50:32.55 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
|
|
10 |
62 |
Huber Peter |
1943 |
53:06.94 |
AUT |
ÖAV-LG |
|
|
|
11 |
87 |
Lahner Herbert |
1947 |
1 03:06.62 |
AUT |
ÖAV-LG |
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
Cech Jaroslav |
1941 |
42:55.02 |
CZ |
Prague |
|
|
|
2 |
202 |
Riegler Josef |
1941 |
44:53.71 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
|
3 |
147 |
Glitzner Peter |
1941 |
48:33.08 |
AUT |
Schölli's Team |
|
|
|
4 |
259 |
Stuppacher Johann |
1939 |
49:28.01 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
|
|
|
5 |
189 |
Kaliwoda Alfred |
1936 |
52:25.20 |
AUT |
SV Semperit |
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
Grieer Siegfried |
1942 |
58:05.46 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Katzelsdorf |
|
|
W - Genuss |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
521 |
Bencic Lydia |
1988 |
14:51.27 |
AUT |
ASC Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
2 |
508 |
Hecher Petra |
1967 |
14:57.53 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
3 |
539 |
Osterbauer Anna |
1959 |
16:47.11 |
AUT |
Kirchschlag |
|
|
|
4 |
525 |
Varga Sonja |
1959 |
17:52.14 |
AUT |
Aschau |
|
|
|
5 |
533 |
Riegler Sabine |
1972 |
18:45.31 |
AUT |
|
|
|
6 |
142 |
Kohl Astrid |
1968 |
18:55.36 |
AUT |
Traiskirchen |
|
|
|
7 |
507 |
Binder Barbara |
1992 |
18:56.02 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
8 |
534 |
Konopiski Viktoria |
1961 |
18:58.71 |
AUT |
Sport-Spiel KONO |
|
|
|
9 |
506 |
Strobl Lisa |
1989 |
19:06.57 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
10 |
509 |
Binder Uschi |
1960 |
19:19.91 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
11 |
540 |
Puerrer Poldi |
1953 |
19:23.81 |
AUT |
Kirchschlag |
|
|
|
12 |
542 |
Piplics Judith |
1975 |
19:24.25 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
|
|
13 |
505 |
Krapesch Stephanie |
1996 |
20:20.99 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
14 |
504 |
Krapesch Andrea |
1971 |
20:22.25 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
15 |
517 |
Gessl Foulard |
1968 |
22:12.32 |
AUT |
Die Glorreichen Drei |
|
|
|
16 |
531 |
Fritz Dr. Christina |
1943 |
23:55.20 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
M - Genuss |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
536 |
Hallwachs Michael |
1900 |
11:15.80 |
AUT |
Aschau |
|
|
|
2 |
541 |
Gottsberger Ulf |
1975 |
11:33.43 |
AUT |
Bike Team Pech Graz |
|
|
|
3 |
513 |
Plank Peter |
1984 |
11:45.30 |
AUT |
MTB - Krumbach |
|
|
|
4 |
527 |
Varga Stephan |
1979 |
11:48.87 |
AUT |
LAC Raika Aschau |
|
|
|
5 |
529 |
Stickelberger
Alexander |
1976 |
11:49.25 |
AUT |
USC Mariensee - Zöbern |
|
|
|
6 |
528 |
Prenner Christian |
1972 |
11:58.31 |
AUT |
Mariensee |
|
|
|
7 |
514 |
Bauer Dietmar |
1971 |
11:58.81 |
AUT |
SV Cobra |
|
|
|
8 |
537 |
Stübegger Alfred |
1960 |
11:59.69 |
AUT |
LAC Raika Aschau |
|
|
|
9 |
510 |
Grabner Rainer |
1984 |
12:21.77 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
10 |
515 |
Kautschnitsch Bernhard |
1969 |
12:22.70 |
AUT |
SV Cobra |
|
|
|
11 |
516 |
Kunz Martin |
1973 |
12:55.55 |
AUT |
SV Cobra |
|
|
|
12 |
520 |
Zolles Tobias |
1990 |
13:34.21 |
AUT |
Union Pfaffstätten |
|
|
|
13 |
524 |
Kainacher Alexander |
1989 |
13:39.98 |
AUT |
LCC Wien |
|
|
|
14 |
530 |
Pölzlbauer Josef |
1968 |
14:03.32 |
AUT |
LKH Grimmenstein |
|
|
|
15 |
503 |
Glanz Gerhard |
1953 |
14:16.23 |
AUT |
Wiener Städtische Aspang |
|
|
|
16 |
522 |
Bencic Alexander |
1990 |
14:17.55 |
AUT |
ASC Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
17 |
538 |
Schuch Rainer |
1956 |
14:26.61 |
AUT |
LAC Raika Aschau |
|
|
|
18 |
544 |
Morgenbesser Christoph |
1987 |
14:36.22 |
AUT |
Sektion Wintersport |
|
|
19 |
502 |
Kuntner Gerhard |
1972 |
14:40.09 |
AUT |
Wiener Städtische Aspang |
|
|
|
20 |
518 |
Kuy Sojata |
1970 |
14:53.36 |
AUT |
Die Glorreichen Drei |
|
|
|
21 |
526 |
Varga Leo |
1956 |
15:02.86 |
AUT |
Aschau |
|
|
|
22 |
523 |
Korntheuer Leopold |
1948 |
16:08.11 |
AUT |
Feistritz |
|
|
|
23 |
545 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
1957 |
17:01.72 |
AUT |
Sektion Wintersport |
|
|
|
24 |
512 |
Hecher Ewald |
1993 |
17:08.70 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
25 |
500 |
Haindl Anton |
1963 |
17:15.18 |
AUT |
RLV Sparkasse Aspang |
|
|
|
26 |
519 |
Gessl Martin |
1961 |
17:22.65 |
AUT |
Die Glorreichen Drei |
|
|
|
27 |
535 |
Prenner Franz |
1954 |
17:26.00 |
AUT |
Sektion Wintersport |
|
|
|
28 |
543 |
Straßgütl Franz |
1958 |
17:29.57 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
|
|
29 |
511 |
Wolf Gerhard |
1965 |
17:31.27 |
AUT |
Wiener Städtische Aspang |
|
|
ohne Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
137 |
Rottensteiner Maria |
1972 |
1 03:57.92 |
AUT |
Lanzenkirchen |
|
|
Teambewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nr |
Läufer |
Jg |
Laufzeit |
Team |
|
Gesamt |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
514 |
Bauer Dietmar |
1971 |
11:58.81 |
SV Cobra |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Kautschnitsch Bernhard |
1969 |
12:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
Kunz Martin |
1973 |
12:55.55 |
|
|
37:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
536 |
Hallwachs Michael |
1900 |
11:15.80 |
Aschau - Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
Stübegger Alfred |
1960 |
11:59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Schuch Rainer |
1956 |
14:26.61 |
|
|
37:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
528 |
Prenner Christian |
1972 |
11:58.31 |
PPS St.Peter/Mariensee |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Stickelberger
Alexander |
1976 |
11:49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Pölzlbauer Josef |
1968 |
14:03.32 |
|
|
37:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
520 |
Zolles Tobias |
1990 |
13:34.21 |
Burgenland_1 |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
Bencic Lydia |
1988 |
14:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Bencic Alexander |
1990 |
14:17.55 |
|
|
42:43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
525 |
Varga Sonja |
1959 |
17:52.14 |
Varga |
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
Varga Leo |
1956 |
15:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
Varga Stephan |
1979 |
11:48.87 |
|
|
44:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
535 |
Prenner Franz |
1954 |
17:26.00 |
Sektion Wintersport Zöbern |
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
Morgenbesser Christoph |
1987 |
14:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
1957 |
17:01.72 |
|
|
49:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
507 |
Binder Barbara |
1992 |
18:56.02 |
RLV Aspang Damen Mix 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
Hecher Petra |
1967 |
14:57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Binder Uschi |
1960 |
19:19.91 |
|
|
53:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
517 |
Gessl Foulard |
1968 |
22:12.32 |
Die Glorreichen Drei |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
Kuy Sojata |
1970 |
14:53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Gessl Martin |
1961 |
17:22.65 |
|
|
54:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
500 |
Haindl Anton |
1963 |
17:15.18 |
Los Kono´s |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
Riegler Sabine |
1972 |
18:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
Konopiski Viktoria |
1961 |
18:58.71 |
|
|
54:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
539 |
Osterbauer Anna |
1959 |
16:47.11 |
P O P |
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
Puerrer Poldi |
1953 |
19:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
Piplics Judith |
1975 |
19:24.25 |
|
|
55:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
504 |
Krapesch Andrea |
1971 |
20:22.25 |
RLV Aspang Damen Mix 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
Krapesch Stephanie |
1996 |
20:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Strobl Lisa |
1989 |
19:06.57 |
|
59:49.81 |
|
|
Ortswertung |
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Nr |
Name |
|
Jg |
Laufzeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 10000m |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
|
M 40 |
1957 |
49:30.53 |
|
|
W 6660m |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
314 |
Rudolf Michaela |
|
W 30 |
1972 |
31:17.79 |
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
Stangl Regina |
|
W 40 |
1958 |
34:00.76 |
|
|
|
3 |
318 |
Brandstetter Edith |
|
W 30 |
1971 |
36:27.74 |
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
Morgenbesser Kathrin |
|
W 20 |
1980 |
37:33.92 |
|
|
|
5 |
313 |
Hofer Renate |
|
W 30 |
1971 |
37:41.61 |
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
Plank Michaela |
|
W 20 |
1975 |
40:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
531 |
Fritz Dr. Christina |
|
W - Genuss |
1943 |
23:55.20 |
|
|
M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
513 |
Plank Peter |
|
M - Genuss |
1984 |
11:45.30 |
|
|
|
2 |
510 |
Grabner Rainer |
|
M - Genuss |
1984 |
12:21.77 |
|
|
|
3 |
544 |
Morgenbesser Christoph |
|
M - Genuss |
1987 |
14:36.22 |
|
|
|
4 |
545 |
Morgenbesser Alfred |
|
M - Genuss |
1957 |
17:01.72 |
|
|
|
5 |
535 |
Prenner Franz |
|
M - Genuss |
1954 |
17:26.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
543 |
Straßgütl Franz |
|
M - Genuss |
1958 |
17:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|